1 |
Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC |
.512 |
2 |
North Linn - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
.510 |
3 |
Mount Ayr - Class 2A - Pride of Iowa |
.500 |
4 |
Sigourney - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar |
.493 |
5 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes |
.489 |
1 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
8 |
2 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast |
7 |
2 |
Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
7 |
2 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
7 |
2 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye |
7 |
1 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast |
54 |
2 |
North Linn - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
49 |
3 |
Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
47 |
4 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast |
44 |
5 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
43 |
1 |
North Linn - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
58 |
2 |
Northwood-Kensett - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
33 |
3 |
Stanton - Class 1A - Corner |
31 |
4 |
Dunkerton - Class 1A - Iowa Star |
30 |
5 |
Oelwein - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa |
28 |
1 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes |
0.00 |
1 |
North Tama - Class 1A - Iowa Star |
0.00 |
3 |
Gilbert - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
0.25 |
4 |
New Hampton - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa |
0.35 |
5 |
Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten |
0.36 |
1 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
12 |
2 |
North Linn - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
11 |
3 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
9 |
3 |
Oskaloosa - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
9 |
5 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
8 |
1 |
Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
7 |
2 |
Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
6 |
2 |
PCM - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa |
6 |
4 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
5 |
4 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
5 |
1 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
96 |
2 |
North Linn - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
80 |
3 |
Woodbine - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
78 |
4 |
North Polk - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
77 |
5 |
Rockford - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
74 |
1 |
Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
.043 |
2 |
PCM - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa |
.062 |
3 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic |
.091 |
3 |
North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - Upper Iowa |
.091 |
5 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye |
.095 |
1 |
Bishop Garrigan - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West |
1.000 |
1 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
1.000 |
1 |
Trinity Christian - Class 1A - War Eagle |
1.000 |
1 |
Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
1.000 |
1 |
Akron-Westfield - Class 1A - War Eagle |
1.000 |
1 |
Keokuk - Class 3A - Southeast |
22 |
2 |
Sioux City North - Class 4A - Missouri River |
15 |
2 |
Central Springs - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - East |
15 |
2 |
Iowa Valley - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar |
15 |
5 |
Newton - Class 4A - Little Hawkeye |
14 |
1 |
North Linn - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
67 |
2 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
59 |
3 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
42 |
4 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
41 |
4 |
Treynor - Class 2A - Western Iowa |
41 |
1 |
North Linn - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
73 |
2 |
Sioux City North - Class 4A - Missouri River |
55 |
3 |
Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
53 |
4 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast |
52 |
5 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
51 |
1 |
North Linn - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
53 |
2 |
Sioux City North - Class 4A - Missouri River |
44 |
3 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast |
39 |
3 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
39 |
3 |
Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
39 |
1 |
North Linn - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
17 |
2 |
Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
16 |
2 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
16 |
4 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
15 |
4 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast |
15 |
1 |
New London - Class 1A - SEISC |
8 |
2 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL - Class 2A - North Central |
5 |
2 |
Mormon Trail - Class 1A - Bluegrass |
5 |
2 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye |
5 |
2 |
Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
5 |
1 |
North Linn - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
96.0 |
2 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
88.0 |
2 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye |
88.0 |
4 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
80.0 |
5 |
Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
78.0 |
1 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
.626 |
2 |
West Harrison - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
.622 |
3 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes |
.615 |
4 |
Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC |
.607 |
5 |
Sigourney - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar |
.606 |
1 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
0.816 |
2 |
New London - Class 1A - SEISC |
0.797 |
3 |
Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC |
0.788 |
4 |
Belmond-Klemme - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West |
0.780 |
5 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye |
0.772 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC |
0.000 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC |
0.000 |
1 |
Mason City - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
0.000 |
1 |
Mason City - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
0.000 |
1 |
Tipton - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
0.000 |
1 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
39 |
2 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
37 |
3 |
Bishop Garrigan - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West |
33 |
4 |
Sioux City North - Class 4A - Missouri River |
32 |
4 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Central |
32 |
1 |
West Harrison - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
18 |
2 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
14 |
3 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
13 |
3 |
ADM - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
13 |
3 |
Humboldt - Class 3A - North Central |
13 |
1 |
Eagle Grove - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West |
12 |
1 |
Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa |
12 |
3 |
Bishop Garrigan - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West |
9 |
3 |
New Hampton - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa |
9 |
5 |
Bishop Garrigan - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West |
8 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa |
6 |
2 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast |
5 |
2 |
Exira-EHK - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
5 |
2 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
5 |
5 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes |
4 |
1 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes |
1 |
1 |
Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
1 |
1 |
East Buchanan - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
1 |
4 |
Hinton - Class 2A - War Eagle |
2 |
5 |
CAL - Class 1A - Iowa Star |
3 |
1 |
Solon - Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
19 |
2 |
Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa |
17 |
3 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
15 |
3 |
Saint Ansgar - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
15 |
5 |
Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
14 |
1 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
12 |
1 |
North Linn - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
12 |
3 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
11 |
3 |
North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
11 |
3 |
Oskaloosa - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
11 |
1 |
North Linn - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
69.2 |
2 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
69.0 |
3 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - CIML-Metro |
67.2 |
4 |
Marion - Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
61.2 |
5 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
60.2 |
1 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - CIML-Metro |
282 |
2 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
274 |
3 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
267 |
4 |
Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
258 |
5 |
Davis County - Class 2A - South Central |
256 |
1 |
PCM - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa |
3 |
2 |
Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
4 |
3 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye |
6 |
4 |
North Tama - Class 1A - Iowa Star |
8 |
5 |
HLV - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar |
9 |
1 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes |
0 |
2 |
Gilbert - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
1 |
3 |
New Hampton - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa |
2 |
4 |
Akron-Westfield - Class 1A - War Eagle |
3 |
4 |
Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten |
3 |
1 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes |
0 |
1 |
North Tama - Class 1A - Iowa Star |
0 |
3 |
Gilbert - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
1 |
3 |
Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten |
1 |
3 |
New Hampton - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa |
1 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC |
0 |
2 |
Anamosa - Class 2A - WaMaC-East |
1 |
2 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - Southeast |
1 |
4 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes |
2 |
4 |
Louisa-Muscatine - Class 2A - SEISC |
2 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC |
0 |
1 |
Fort Dodge - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
0 |
1 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
0 |
1 |
Ankeny - Class 4A - CIML-Central |
0 |
1 |
Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
0 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC |
0 |
1 |
Tipton - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
0 |
1 |
Tipton - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
0 |
1 |
South Tama - Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
0 |
1 |
South Tama - Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
0 |
1 |
Gilbert - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
0.60 |
2 |
Western Dubuque - Class 4A - WaMaC-East |
0.63 |
3 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes |
0.63 |
4 |
Akron-Westfield - Class 1A - War Eagle |
0.64 |
5 |
Marion - Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
0.65 |
1 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
268 |
2 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
261 |
3 |
Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
256 |
4 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast |
251 |
5 |
Louisa-Muscatine - Class 2A - SEISC |
248 |
1 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
255 |
2 |
Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
232 |
3 |
Louisa-Muscatine - Class 2A - SEISC |
231 |
4 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast |
230 |
5 |
Hinton - Class 2A - War Eagle |
219 |
1 |
Ogden - Class 2A - West Central |
138 |
2 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
120 |
3 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
114 |
4 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
108 |
5 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Central |
99 |
1 |
Bishop Garrigan - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West |
0 |
1 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
0 |
1 |
Trinity Christian - Class 1A - War Eagle |
0 |
1 |
Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
0 |
1 |
Akron-Westfield - Class 1A - War Eagle |
0 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC |
0 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC |
0 |
1 |
Mason City - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
0 |
1 |
Mason City - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
0 |
1 |
Tipton - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
0 |