|
Central Decatur
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Danville
vs.
Van Buren County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Sioux Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-3
|
|
|
|
|
West Bend-Mallard
vs.
West Hancock
|
5:30 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
7:30 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Rockford
|
5:00 PM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Springville
|
5:00 PM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ar-We-Va
vs.
CAM
|
5:30 PM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Boyer Valley
vs.
Exira-EHK
|
5:30 PM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Holy Trinity Catholic
|
5:30 PM CT
|
|
16-0
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
St. Albert
|
5:30 PM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
5:30 PM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Westwood
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
5:30 PM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
Lynnville-Sully
|
6:00 PM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Mount Ayr
|
6:00 PM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
River Valley
|
6:00 PM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
MVAOCOU
vs.
Ridge View
|
6:00 PM CT
|
|
13-6
|
|
|
|
|
Moravia
vs.
Ankeny Christian
|
6:00 PM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mormon Trail
vs.
Orient-Macksburg
|
6:00 PM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Moulton-Udell
vs.
Murray
|
6:00 PM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
6:00 PM CT
|
|
15-8
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Louisa-Muscatine
|
7:00 PM CT
|
|
11-4
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
North Linn
|
7:00 PM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
7:15 PM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
St. Albert
|
7:30 PM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
Underwood
|
7:30 PM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
St. Edmond
|
7:30 PM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Interstate 35
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
7:30 PM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Springville
|
7:30 PM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Tri-Center
|
7:30 PM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Moravia
vs.
Ankeny Christian
|
8:00 PM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Seymour
|
8:00 PM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|