|
Central Lyon
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-7
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Central City
|
10:00 AM CT
|
|
19-0
|
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
Clear Creek Amana
|
10:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Van Buren County
|
10:00 AM CT
|
|
24-1
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
10:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
10:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
10:00 AM CT
|
|
11-10
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
10:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
Lewis Central
|
10:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Van Meter
|
11:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
11:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Riceville
vs.
Rockford
|
11:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 PM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
12:00 PM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 PM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Moravia
|
12:00 PM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
12:00 PM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 PM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Waterloo East
|
12:00 PM CT
|
|
10-6
|
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
Whiting
|
12:00 PM CT
|
|
18-0
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
Kingsley-Pierson
|
12:00 PM CT
|
|
11-4
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Valley
|
12:00 PM CT
|
|
14-5
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:30 PM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
1:00 PM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Central City
|
1:30 PM CT
|
|
16-3
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
1:30 PM CT
|
|
16-11
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Cherokee Washington
|
2:00 PM CT
|
|
17-9
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Johnston
|
2:00 PM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
St. Albert
|
2:00 PM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
Grinnell
|
2:00 PM CT
|
|
14-1
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Valley
|
2:00 PM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
Whiting
|
2:00 PM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
Waukon
|
2:00 PM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
2:30 PM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
St. Albert
|
3:00 PM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
3:00 PM CT
|
|
15-13
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
15-9
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Waterloo East
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Moravia
|
4:59 PM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
LeMars
|
5:00 PM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
5:00 PM CT
|
|
12-7
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Union Community
|
5:00 PM CT
|
|
9-7
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
5:00 PM CT
|
|
11-8
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Van Buren County
|
5:30 PM CT
|
|
11-3
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
6:00 PM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
7:00 PM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Fort Dodge
|
7:30 PM CT
|
|
16-4
|
|
|
|