Rk | Team | Event | A |
PO |
E |
TC |
FPCT |
TOS |
SBA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
Tue Jun 23 |
6 | 14 | 0 | 20 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 |
1 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-3 |
Mon Jun 15 |
5 | 16 | 0 | 21 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 |
1 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-3 |
Fri Jun 19 |
4 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
1 |
Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-12 |
Wed Jun 24 |
10 | 21 | 0 | 31 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
Mon Jul 20 |
3 | 24 | 0 | 27 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 |
1 |
Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-14 |
Mon Jun 15 |
1 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 1A - Bluegrass - District 1A-11 |
Fri Jun 26 |
7 | 21 | 0 | 28 | 1.000 | 1 | 4 |
1 |
Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-7 |
Mon Jun 15 |
9 | 21 | 0 | 30 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-15 |
Tue Jun 23 |
3 | 15 | 0 | 18 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-11 |
Sat Jun 27 |
7 | 21 | 0 | 28 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
Mon Jun 29 |
9 | 21 | 0 | 30 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-15 |
Thu Jul 9 |
8 | 18 | 0 | 26 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
1 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
Thu Jul 9 |
12 | 21 | 0 | 33 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
Thu Jun 25 |
4 | 21 | 0 | 25 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
1 |
Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East - District 1A-3 |
Mon Jun 22 |
7 | 18 | 0 | 25 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
Mon Jun 29 |
10 | 21 | 0 | 31 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 |
1 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
Thu Jun 18 |
7 | 21 | 0 | 28 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-5 |
Wed Jul 8 |
6 | 21 | 0 | 27 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 1 |
Mon Jul 13 |
4 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - North - District 1A-5 |
Tue Jun 23 |
10 | 13 | 0 | 23 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
1 |
Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
Fri Jul 10 |
5 | 15 | 0 | 20 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - Siouxland - District 3A - Substate 1 |
Fri Jun 26 |
1 | 21 | 0 | 22 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 |
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 4 |
Wed Jul 1 |
5 | 21 | 0 | 26 | 1.000 | 1 | 3 |
1 |
Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A - Substate 1 |
Tue Jun 23 |
7 | 21 | 0 | 28 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 |
1 |
Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-9 |
Mon Jun 15 |
16 | 21 | 0 | 37 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A - Substate 1 |
Tue Jun 16 |
3 | 15 | 0 | 18 | 1.000 | 0 | 9 |
1 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-10 |
Wed Jun 17 |
5 | 21 | 0 | 26 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
1 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 2 |
Wed Jul 8 |
8 | 15 | 0 | 23 | 1.000 | 1 | 2 |
1 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 2 |
Wed Jul 8 |
10 | 21 | 0 | 31 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 |
1 |
Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-8 |
Tue Jun 23 |
3 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 |
1 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
Tue Jun 23 |
5 | 21 | 0 | 26 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 |
1 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-8 |
Mon Jun 29 |
5 | 21 | 0 | 26 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 |
1 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-3 |
Thu Jun 18 |
7 | 23 | 0 | 30 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 |
1 |
Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten - District 1A-14 |
Wed Jun 17 |
3 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 1 |
Fri Jun 19 |
2 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 |
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 3 |
Mon Jul 6 |
6 | 21 | 0 | 27 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
Thu Jun 18 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-2 |
Wed Jun 17 |
5 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 |
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A - Substate 5 |
Wed Jun 17 |
9 | 14 | 0 | 23 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
Tue Jul 7 |
8 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A-2 |
Wed Jun 17 |
4 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 6 |
Wed Jun 24 |
12 | 21 | 0 | 33 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
1 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6 |
Thu Jun 18 |
3 | 13 | 0 | 16 | 1.000 | 0 | 13 |
1 |
Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A - Substate 4 |
Fri Jul 17 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 2 |
Wed Jul 8 |
8 | 24 | 0 | 32 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
1 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 7 |
Fri Jun 26 |
5 | 17 | 0 | 22 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 |
1 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - East - District 2A-6 |
Mon Jun 15 |
1 | 21 | 0 | 22 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 7 |
Tue Jun 30 |
7 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
1 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
Sat Jun 27 |
16 | 18 | 0 | 34 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 2 |
Mon Jun 15 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 |