1 |
Glidden-Ralston - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
6 |
2 |
Griswold - Class 1A - Corner |
5 |
2 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
5 |
2 |
Danville - Class 1A - SEISC - South |
5 |
5 |
Marquette Catholic - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers East |
4 |
1 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
6 |
2 |
Marquette Catholic - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers East |
5 |
2 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-Central |
5 |
2 |
North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
5 |
2 |
Muscatine - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
5 |
1 |
Spirit Lake - Class 3A - Lakes |
8 |
2 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic |
7 |
2 |
West Delaware - Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
7 |
2 |
Hillcrest Academy - Class 1A - SEISC - North |
7 |
2 |
Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East |
7 |
1 |
Linn-Mar - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
7 |
2 |
Griswold - Class 1A - Corner |
6 |
2 |
Anamosa - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
6 |
2 |
Alta-Aurelia - Class 1A - Twin Lakes |
6 |
5 |
ADM - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
5 |
1 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-Central |
5 |
1 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
5 |
1 |
Muscatine - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
5 |
4 |
Emmetsburg - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
4 |
4 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa |
4 |
1 |
Des Moines Lincoln - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South |
3 |
1 |
West Delaware - Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
3 |
1 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central |
3 |
1 |
Unity Christian - Class 2A - War Eagle |
3 |
1 |
Forest City - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West |
3 |
1 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South |
2 |
1 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
2 |
1 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
2 |
1 |
Linn-Mar - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
2 |
5 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
1 |
1 |
Hillcrest Academy - Class 1A - SEISC - North |
3 |
1 |
Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
3 |
1 |
Spirit Lake - Class 3A - Lakes |
3 |
4 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
2 |
4 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML |
2 |
1 |
Des Moines North - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South |
4.000 |
1 |
Fort Dodge - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
4.000 |
1 |
West Delaware - Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
4.000 |
1 |
Hillcrest Academy - Class 1A - SEISC - North |
4.000 |
1 |
ADM - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
4.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
0.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
0.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
0.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
0.000 |
1 |
Emmetsburg - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
0.000 |
1 |
Hillcrest Academy - Class 1A - SEISC - North |
14.0 |
2 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML |
13.0 |
2 |
Spirit Lake - Class 3A - Lakes |
13.0 |
4 |
Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
12.0 |
5 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
10.0 |
1 |
Anamosa - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
5 |
2 |
Okoboji - Class 2A - Siouxland |
4 |
2 |
Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
4 |
2 |
Sioux City North - Class 4A - Missouri River |
4 |
2 |
Glidden-Ralston - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
4 |
1 |
West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
4 |
2 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
3 |
2 |
Clarinda - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
3 |
2 |
Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
3 |
2 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West |
3 |
1 |
Beckman Catholic - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
2 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
2 |
1 |
Mount Vernon - Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
2 |
1 |
Mount Vernon - Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
2 |
1 |
Lewis Central - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
2 |
1 |
Keokuk - Class 3A - Southeast |
3 |
2 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
2 |
2 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
2 |
2 |
Western Dubuque - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
2 |
2 |
Cascade - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
2 |
1 |
Marshalltown - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
8.0 |
1 |
Newell-Fonda - Class 1A - Twin Lakes |
8.0 |
1 |
Hillcrest Academy - Class 1A - SEISC - North |
8.0 |
1 |
North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
8.0 |
1 |
Solon - Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
8.0 |
1 |
Fort Dodge - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
66 |
2 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central |
39 |
3 |
Rockford - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
38 |
3 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
38 |
3 |
Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East |
38 |
1 |
ADM - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
17 |
2 |
Clarinda - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
15 |
2 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL - Class 3A - North Central |
15 |
2 |
Sigourney - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar |
15 |
2 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
15 |
1 |
Remsen St. Mary's - Class 1A - War Eagle |
21 |
2 |
Roland-Story - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa |
20 |
3 |
Emmetsburg - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
19 |
3 |
Shenandoah - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
19 |
5 |
Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa |
18 |
1 |
Remsen St. Mary's - Class 1A - War Eagle |
21 |
2 |
Roland-Story - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa |
19 |
3 |
Emmetsburg - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
18 |
4 |
Shenandoah - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
16 |
4 |
Mason City - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
16 |
1 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 2A - SEISC - North |
11 |
2 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
10 |
2 |
Ogden - Class 2A - West Central |
10 |
4 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
8 |
4 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
8 |
1 |
South Hardin - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West |
5 |
1 |
Central City - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers West |
5 |
3 |
CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
4 |
3 |
New London - Class 1A - SEISC - South |
4 |
5 |
Ottumwa - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South |
3 |