Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Baseball
2022-23
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Seasons
Baseball 2022-23
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Conference Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
Class
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC - North
SEISC - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Freshman)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Albia (Freshman)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Level 2)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Freshman)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold )
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Freshman)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity Reserve)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Highland (7th Grade)
Highland (8th Grade)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Level 3)
Independence (Level 2)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (J Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (8th Grade)
Louisa-Muscatine (7th Grade)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 1)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman/Sophomore)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (8th Grade)
Muscatine (7th Grade)
Muscatine (Freshman)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (JV 2)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (Freshman)
North Polk (JV 1)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Freshman)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (JV R)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Panorama (Freshman)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity 2)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Reserve)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Freshman)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (WaMaC Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (WaMaC Level 3)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC - North
SEISC - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Freshman)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Albia (Freshman)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Level 2)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Freshman)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold )
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Freshman)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity Reserve)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Highland (7th Grade)
Highland (8th Grade)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Level 3)
Independence (Level 2)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (J Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (8th Grade)
Louisa-Muscatine (7th Grade)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 1)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman/Sophomore)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (8th Grade)
Muscatine (7th Grade)
Muscatine (Freshman)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (JV 2)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (Freshman)
North Polk (JV 1)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Freshman)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (JV R)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Panorama (Freshman)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity 2)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Reserve)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Freshman)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (WaMaC Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (WaMaC Level 3)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×