Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Baseball
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Baseball 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
Class
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
Conference
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass - East
Bluegrass - West
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar - Central
North Iowa Cedar - East
North Iowa Cedar - West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMac-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Freshman)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Albia (Freshman)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Incoming Freshman)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Junior High)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity Reserve)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Level 2)
Benton (Level 3)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf High School (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boone (Sophomore)
Boone (Junior Varsity)
Boone (Freshman)
Boone (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman Blue)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman White)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman Gold)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman Green)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (8th Grade)
Central City (7th Grade)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central Lee (7th Grade)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge-Central War Eagles (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Columbus Catholic (7th Grade)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (8th Grade)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (8th Grade)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Level 6)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Freshman)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines East (JV2)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Lincoln (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (8th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 1)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Red)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Blue)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (7th Grade)
East Buchanan (8th Grade)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (7th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Level 3)
Independence (Level 2)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Purple)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Silver)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman Gold)
Iowa City West (Freshman Green)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman Black)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Freshman Red)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Level 3)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Level 2)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 1)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Level 3)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Level 2)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley/O-M (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (7th Grade)
North Cedar (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (8th Grade)
North Linn (7th Grade)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (JH A )
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (JV R)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman Black)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman Orange)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (J Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Ruthven-Ayrshire (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (8th/9th Grade)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian/Whiting (Varsity)
Solon (Level 2)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Level 3)
South Tama (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Middle School)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Freshman)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Union Community (Freshman)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Blue)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Gold)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (JV2 / Freshman)
Waterloo East (JV1 / Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass - East
Bluegrass - West
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar - Central
North Iowa Cedar - East
North Iowa Cedar - West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMac-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Freshman)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Albia (Freshman)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Incoming Freshman)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Junior High)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity Reserve)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Level 2)
Benton (Level 3)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf High School (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boone (Sophomore)
Boone (Junior Varsity)
Boone (Freshman)
Boone (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman Blue)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman White)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman Gold)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman Green)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (8th Grade)
Central City (7th Grade)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central Lee (7th Grade)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge-Central War Eagles (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Columbus Catholic (7th Grade)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (8th Grade)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (8th Grade)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Level 6)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Freshman)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines East (JV2)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Lincoln (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (8th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 1)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Red)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Blue)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (7th Grade)
East Buchanan (8th Grade)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (7th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Level 3)
Independence (Level 2)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Purple)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Silver)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman Gold)
Iowa City West (Freshman Green)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman Black)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Freshman Red)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Level 3)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Level 2)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 1)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Level 3)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Level 2)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley/O-M (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (7th Grade)
North Cedar (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (8th Grade)
North Linn (7th Grade)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (JH A )
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (JV R)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman Black)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman Orange)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (J Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Ruthven-Ayrshire (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (8th/9th Grade)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian/Whiting (Varsity)
Solon (Level 2)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Level 3)
South Tama (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Middle School)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Freshman)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Union Community (Freshman)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Blue)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Gold)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (JV2 / Freshman)
Waterloo East (JV1 / Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×