Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Baseball
2024-25
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Baseball 2024-25
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
JR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Conference
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass - East
Bluegrass - West
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar - Central
North Iowa Cedar - East
North Iowa Cedar - West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMac-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Albia (Freshman)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Incoming Freshman)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Junior High)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames (5th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames Storm 9U (3rd Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Freshman)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Level 2)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Jefferson Blue)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Jefferson White)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Kennedy Green)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Kennedy Gold)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Centerville (8th Grade)
Centerville (7th Grade)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Freshman)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Lee (8th Grade)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th/8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Columbus Catholic (Junior High)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Freshman)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (JV Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV 1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV 2)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Red)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Blue)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (8th Grade)
Hillcrest Academy (7th Grade)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Silver)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Purple)
Iowa City West (Iowa City West Gold)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Iowa City West Green)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Red)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Black)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Level 3)
Marion (Level 2)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior High)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (J JV)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (JH A )
Ogden (JV R)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Orange)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Black)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (J Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Shenandoah ()
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah ()
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian/Whiting (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (Level 2)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Freshman)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Gold)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Blue)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior High)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore/JV1)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman/JV2)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Junior High)
Webster City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Burlington (7th Grade)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Burlington (Junior Varsity)
West Burlington (8th Grade)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Westwood (Varsity)
Westwood (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass - East
Bluegrass - West
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar - Central
North Iowa Cedar - East
North Iowa Cedar - West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMac-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Albia (Freshman)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Incoming Freshman)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Junior High)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames (5th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames Storm 9U (3rd Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Freshman)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Level 2)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Jefferson Blue)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Jefferson White)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Kennedy Green)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Kennedy Gold)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Centerville (8th Grade)
Centerville (7th Grade)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Freshman)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Lee (8th Grade)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th/8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Columbus Catholic (Junior High)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Freshman)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (JV Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV 1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV 2)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Red)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Blue)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (8th Grade)
Hillcrest Academy (7th Grade)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Silver)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Purple)
Iowa City West (Iowa City West Gold)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Iowa City West Green)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Red)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Black)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Level 3)
Marion (Level 2)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior High)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (J JV)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (JH A )
Ogden (JV R)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Orange)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Black)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (J Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Shenandoah ()
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah ()
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian/Whiting (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (Level 2)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Freshman)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Gold)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Blue)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior High)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore/JV1)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman/JV2)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Junior High)
Webster City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Burlington (7th Grade)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Burlington (Junior Varsity)
West Burlington (8th Grade)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Westwood (Varsity)
Westwood (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Batting Average
Home Runs
RBI
Stolen Bases
Earned Run Average
Wins
Saves
Strikeouts
Opponent Batting Average
Fielding Percentage
Thrown Out Stealing
Runs
Hits
Singles
Doubles
Triples
Total Bases
On Base Percentage
Slugging Percentage
On-base Plus Slugging
Walks
Hit By Pitches
Sacrifice Bunts
Sacrifice Flys
Strikeouts
Pitching Appearances
Pitching Starts
Innings Pitched
Opponent At Bats
Hits Allowed
Runs Allowed
Earned Runs Allowed
Walks Allowed
Hit Batters
Sacrifices Allowed
Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched
Total Chances
Put Outs
Assists
Errors
Stolen Bases Allowed
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×