Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Baseball
2024-25
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Baseball 2024-25
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
North Central
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass - East
Bluegrass - West
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar - Central
North Iowa Cedar - East
North Iowa Cedar - West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMac-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Albia (Freshman)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Algona (Incoming Freshman)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Junior High)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames (5th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames Storm 9U (3rd Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Level 2)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (8th Grade)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th/8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Freshman)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Sophomore)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Blue)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Red)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Level 2)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Silver)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Purple)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Green)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Black)
Linn-Mar (Red)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Level 3)
Marion (Level 2)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (J JV)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (JV R)
Ogden (JH A )
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Orange)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Black)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (J Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah ()
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah ()
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian/Whiting (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (Level 2)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Freshman)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Freshman)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Gold)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Blue)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore/JV1)
Waterloo East (Freshman/JV2)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Sophomore)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Junior High)
Webster City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Webster City (Varsity)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Westwood (Varsity)
Westwood (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass - East
Bluegrass - West
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar - Central
North Iowa Cedar - East
North Iowa Cedar - West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMac-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Albia (Freshman)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Algona (Incoming Freshman)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Junior High)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames (5th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames Storm 9U (3rd Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Level 2)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (8th Grade)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th/8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Freshman)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Sophomore)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Blue)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Red)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Level 2)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Silver)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Purple)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Green)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Black)
Linn-Mar (Red)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Level 3)
Marion (Level 2)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (J JV)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (JV R)
Ogden (JH A )
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Orange)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Black)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (J Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah ()
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah ()
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian/Whiting (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (Level 2)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Freshman)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Freshman)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Gold)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Blue)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore/JV1)
Waterloo East (Freshman/JV2)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Sophomore)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Junior High)
Webster City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Webster City (Varsity)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Westwood (Varsity)
Westwood (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×