Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Baseball
2025-26
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Baseball 2025-26
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
SR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Freshman)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (5th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames Storm 9U (3rd Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Level 2)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Middle School)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th/8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (JV Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV 1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior High)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Purple)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Silver)
Iowa City West (Green)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Black)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Red)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
New London (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior High)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (JH A )
Ogden (JV R)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (8th Grade)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Black)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Orange)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (J Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Shenandoah ()
Shenandoah ()
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian/Whiting (Varsity)
Solon (Level 2)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Freshman)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Junior High)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman/JV2)
Waterloo East (Sophomore/JV1)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (7th Grade)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Burlington (Junior Varsity)
West Burlington (8th Grade)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Freshman)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (5th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames Storm 9U (3rd Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Level 2)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Middle School)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th/8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (JV Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV 1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior High)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Purple)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Silver)
Iowa City West (Green)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Black)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Red)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
New London (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior High)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (JH A )
Ogden (JV R)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (8th Grade)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Black)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Orange)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (J Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Shenandoah ()
Shenandoah ()
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian/Whiting (Varsity)
Solon (Level 2)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Freshman)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Junior High)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman/JV2)
Waterloo East (Sophomore/JV1)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (7th Grade)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Burlington (Junior Varsity)
West Burlington (8th Grade)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
Batting Average
Home Runs
RBI
Stolen Bases
Earned Run Average
Wins
Saves
Strikeouts
Opponent Batting Average
Fielding Percentage
Thrown Out Stealing
Runs
Hits
Singles
Doubles
Triples
Total Bases
On Base Percentage
Slugging Percentage
On-base Plus Slugging
Walks
Hit By Pitches
Sacrifice Bunts
Sacrifice Flys
Strikeouts
Pitching Appearances
Pitching Starts
Innings Pitched
Opponent At Bats
Hits Allowed
Runs Allowed
Earned Runs Allowed
Walks Allowed
Hit Batters
Sacrifices Allowed
Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched
Total Chances
Put Outs
Assists
Errors
Stolen Bases Allowed
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×