Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Baseball
2026-27
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Baseball 2026-27
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Albia (Freshman)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (5th Grade)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames Storm 9U (3rd Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Level 2)
Benton (Level 3)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th/8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Sophomore)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Level 2)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Purple)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Silver)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Green)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Black)
Linn-Mar (Red)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (JV R)
Ogden (JH A )
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (7th Grade)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Orange)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Black)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (J Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah ()
Shenandoah ()
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian/Whiting (Varsity)
Solon (Level 2)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Level 3)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Level 2)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Level 3)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Freshman)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Waterloo East (Sophomore/JV1)
Waterloo East (Freshman/JV2)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Freshman)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Albia (Freshman)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (5th Grade)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames Storm 9U (3rd Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Level 2)
Benton (Level 3)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th/8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Sophomore)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Level 2)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Purple)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Silver)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Green)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Black)
Linn-Mar (Red)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (JV R)
Ogden (JH A )
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (7th Grade)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Orange)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Black)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (J Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah ()
Shenandoah ()
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian/Whiting (Varsity)
Solon (Level 2)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Level 3)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Level 2)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Level 3)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Freshman)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Waterloo East (Sophomore/JV1)
Waterloo East (Freshman/JV2)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Freshman)
Batting Average
1
Pocahontas Area
.000
Runs Scored
1
Pocahontas Area
0
Runs Against
1
Pocahontas Area
0
Run Difference
1
Pocahontas Area
0
On-base Plus Slugging
1
Pocahontas Area
0.000
Hit By Pitches
1
Pocahontas Area
0
Opponent At Bats
1
Pocahontas Area
0
Stolen Bases Allowed
1
Pocahontas Area
0
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×