Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Bowling
2022-23
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Teams
Honors
Seasons
Bowling 2022-23
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
Conference Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
Central Iowa Metro League
Hawkeye Ten
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Iowa
North Iowa Cedar-East
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley-South
SEISC-North
South Central
South Iowa Cedar League
Southeast
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ballard (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines North (7th Grade)
Des Moines North (8th Grade)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sigourney-Keota (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
Central Iowa Metro League
Hawkeye Ten
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Iowa
North Iowa Cedar-East
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley-South
SEISC-North
South Central
South Iowa Cedar League
Southeast
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ballard (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines North (7th Grade)
Des Moines North (8th Grade)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sigourney-Keota (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×