|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Atlantic
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Woodward-Granger
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
AGWSR
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Parkersburg
|
|
|
|
South O'Brien
vs.
Akron-Westfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Akron
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Wapsi OaksWheatland
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Moravia Quad
|
|
|
|
Sioux Central
vs.
Alta-Aurelia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Sioux Central
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Atlantic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Fox Run
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Oakwood GC
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Bellevue
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Preston
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
BVCC
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Benton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
vs CCA
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Newton-WGC
|
|
|
|
Winterset
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Carroll
|
|
|
|
Danville
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Flint Hills
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Wapsi Oaks
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Clinton
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Camanche dual meet
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Central Decatur
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Mount Ayr
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Tipton
|
|
|
|
Postville
vs.
Central Elkader
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Elkader
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Van Buren - Riverview
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Moravia
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Griswold Golf & CC
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Colfax
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
River Bend Story City
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Fox Run Golf
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
wapello
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
DM Christian
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Woodward
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Union
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Fox Ridge. Dike
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Des Moines Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
DMC Invite
|
|
|
|
GMG
vs.
Don Bosco
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Don Bosco Dual
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
DMC Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Wandering Creek
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Council Bluffs
|
|
|
|
West Bend-Mallard
vs.
East Sac County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
West Bend
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Emmetsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Newell
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Little Bear Golf Club (Wyoming
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Fairfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Burlington
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
washington
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
A-P
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
LC Invite - Fox Run
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Griswold
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Marshalltown-Wandering Creek
|
|
|
|
Keota
vs.
HLV
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Keota
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Sumner
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Ft. Madson IA
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Vinton
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Kalona
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Story City
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Brooklyn-Victor Country Club
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
WVC meet
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Manning
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Calamus
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Tri
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
vs Lone Tree
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Colfax MIngo
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Lake city
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Manson
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
tipton
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Mt. Ayr
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
IMS @ Kalona
|
|
|
|
North Linn
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Wyoming
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Missouri Valley
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Montezuma
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
The Preserve - Moravia
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Washington
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Westwood Golf
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Ft Madison Ia
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Shefffield
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Conrad
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Plum River GC
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Des Moines
|
|
|
|
Southeast Valley
vs.
Pocahontas Area
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Pocahontas
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
lc inv
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Tipton GCC
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Roland Story
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Wildwood GC
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
montezuma Country Club
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Siouxland Conference
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Tipton Invite
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Lake City
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Clermont
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Cordyon
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Manchester
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Dual vs West Sioux
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Fayette
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
QUAD: Hudson, NH, Tripoli
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Meadowbrook Country Club
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Guttenberg CC vs. Clayton Ridge
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
La Porte City
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Keosauqua
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Heritage Oaks
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Dike New-Hartford
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge and Turkey Valley
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Wayne
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Tipton Tiger Classic - Tipton CC
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Tipton Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Westwood Golf Club
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Hawarden Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Tipton CC
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Columbus Junction
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
BCLUW
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Pleasant Valley Sports Club
|
|
|
|
|
1:00 PM CT
|
|
|
Woodward Granger
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
|
Winterset/BF Dual
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
|
Guttenberg
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
|
Springville
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
|
Big Rock Country Club
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
|
|
Parkersburg
|
|
|