|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Winterset
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Grundy Center
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Akron
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Rolling Acres
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Centerville Invite
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Oakwood GC
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Preston
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Benton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
vs. Independence
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Boone-CPGC
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Siouxland Conference
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Gilbert
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Woodbine
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Plum River
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
CAM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Anita
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Boone
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Central City
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Moravia
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Center Point
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Centerville
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
West Liberty
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Ft. Mad./HTC - Shaeffers
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
MOC/FV
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Hampton-D/GHV
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Honeycreek
|
|
|
|
English Valleys
vs.
Colfax-Mingo
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Colfax
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Licoln Valley State Center
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Meadowbrook
|
|
|
|
Oelwein
vs.
Crestwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
vs. Charles City & Crestwood
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Waverly Municipal Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Carroll
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Dike
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Denver
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
WCAC #4
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Madrid & W-G (Woodward)
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
East Buchanan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Guttenberg
|
|
|
|
GMG
vs.
East Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
BCLUW/EM Tri
|
|
|
|
South Central Calhoun
vs.
East Sac County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Lake City
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Lemars
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Willow Creek
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
fort madison
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Hampton CC
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Larchwood Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Shenandoah - Glenwood GC
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Hampton Country Club
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Dual vs M-M-C-R-U/Hinton/HLP
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Dual vs M-M-C-R-U/Hinton/HLP
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Dual vs M-M-C-R-U/Hinton/HLP
|
|
|
|
Trinity Christian
vs.
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Sanborn
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
BVCC
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Ft. Madison IA
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Ames
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Brooklyn-Victor Country Club
|
|
|
|
Union Community
vs.
Jesup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Jesup
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Sheaffer Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Moville
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Atlantic @ Atlantic Golf & CC
|
|
|
|
Lone Tree
vs.
Highland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Tri
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
@Highland(Riverside)
|
|
|
|
Woodward-Granger
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Woodward
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
preston
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Lamoni
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
West Liberty Invitational @ West Liberty
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Centerville N/S Invite - The Preserve
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Humeston
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Corning
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
|
|
|
|
South Hamilton
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
TCI
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Sheffield
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Manchester
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
oskaloosa
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
TCI - Polk City
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Nashua
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Edmundson GC
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Lake View CC - Winterset
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Stuart
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
red oak
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Easton Valley
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
West Liberty CC
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
CAM
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Larchwood
|
|
|
|
Saydel
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
Polk City
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Glenwood
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Edmundson Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Mt Vernon
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Hawarden
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
vs. Mt. Ayr
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Fox Run
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Storm Lake
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
St. Albert (Fox Run GC)
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Neola
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Arkon
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Lakeview CC
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Shellsburg
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Hudson
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Oskaloosa Invite
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
SumFred and WLoo Columbus
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Morman Trail
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
WAVERLY
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
West Liberty Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Lincoln Valley Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Hawarden Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
LeMars
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
West Liberty Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
West Liberty-WLCC
|
|
|
|
|
2:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Guttenberg Country Club
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Preston
|
|
|
|
|
2:00 PM CT
|
|
|
Guttenberg
|
|
|
|
|
2:00 PM CT
|
|
|
Osky Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
|
Denison Dual
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
|
Oelwein
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
|
Triangular meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
|
Lamoni
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
|
Willow Creek GC
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
|
North Linn
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
|
Marcus
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
|
Marcus
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
|
marcus
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
|
Anamosa Dual
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
|
|
5 By 80
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
|
|
Osage, St. Ansgar
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
|
|
Nashua
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
|
|
State Center
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
|
|
Shellsburg
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
|
|
Tri: Columbus Cath, Waukon
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
|
|
Red Oak
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
|
|
Siouxland Conference
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
|
|
Orange City
|
|
|