Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Spring Golf
2022-23
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Qualifiers
Standings
Teams
Honors
Seasons
Spring Golf 2022-23
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Qualifiers
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Round
SO
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
1A Golf
2A Golf
3A Golf
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star-North
Iowa Star-South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar League
Southeast
Top of Iowa-East
Top of Iowa-West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
District
All Districts
1A District @ CAM, Anita (May 15 - 10:00 am - Crestwood Hills)
1A District @ Gehlen Catholic (May 15 - 10:00 am - Willow Creek)
1A District @ Newman Catholic (May 15 - 10:00 am - Highland Park)
1A District @ Regina, Iowa City (May 16 - 9:00 am - Brown Deer)
2A District @ Dike-New Hartford (May 15 - 10:00 am - Fox Ridge)
2A District @ Kuemper Catholic (May 15 - 10:00 am - Carroll Country Club)
2A District @ Mediapolis (May 15 - 10:00 am - Heritage Oaks)
2A District @ Okoboji, Milford (May 15 - 10:00 am - Emerald Hills)
3A District @ Atlantic (May 15 - 10:00 am - Atlantic Golf & Country Club)
3A District @ MOC-Floyd Valley (May 15 - 10:00 am - Landsmeer Golf Club)
3A District @ Pella (May 15 - 10:00 am - Bos Landen)
3A District @ Waverly-Shell Rock (May 15 - 10:00 am - Waverly Municipal)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charter Oak-Ute (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Level 2)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Freshman)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Remsen-Union (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
All Classes
1A Golf
2A Golf
3A Golf
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star-North
Iowa Star-South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar League
Southeast
Top of Iowa-East
Top of Iowa-West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Districts
1A District @ CAM, Anita (May 15 - 10:00 am - Crestwood Hills)
1A District @ Gehlen Catholic (May 15 - 10:00 am - Willow Creek)
1A District @ Newman Catholic (May 15 - 10:00 am - Highland Park)
1A District @ Regina, Iowa City (May 16 - 9:00 am - Brown Deer)
2A District @ Dike-New Hartford (May 15 - 10:00 am - Fox Ridge)
2A District @ Kuemper Catholic (May 15 - 10:00 am - Carroll Country Club)
2A District @ Mediapolis (May 15 - 10:00 am - Heritage Oaks)
2A District @ Okoboji, Milford (May 15 - 10:00 am - Emerald Hills)
3A District @ Atlantic (May 15 - 10:00 am - Atlantic Golf & Country Club)
3A District @ MOC-Floyd Valley (May 15 - 10:00 am - Landsmeer Golf Club)
3A District @ Pella (May 15 - 10:00 am - Bos Landen)
3A District @ Waverly-Shell Rock (May 15 - 10:00 am - Waverly Municipal)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charter Oak-Ute (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Level 2)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Freshman)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Remsen-Union (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×