|
|
4:00 AM CT
|
Ballard Golf & Country Club |
1st - 160
|
Ballard Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Bloomfield Country Club |
1st - 375
|
DC JV Invite
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 PM CT
|
Legend Trail Golf Club |
1st - 303
|
Falcon Invite
|
|
|
|
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Gateway Recreation |
1st - 319
|
PCM Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Majestic Hills Golf Course |
1st - 313
|
Monarch Invitational
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
3:00 PM CT
|
South Hills Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
3:30 PM CT
|
Quail Run Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Winterset
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
RRC Triangular
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
Newell-Fonda
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Aurelia Golf Club
|
0-0
|
TLC Dual JV - V
|
|
|
|
Starmont
vs.
Edgewood-Colesburg
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Backbone Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Beckman Catholic
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Bellevue Golf Club
|
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Bellevue Golf Club |
1st - 158
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
West Central
vs.
Clayton Ridge
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Big Rock Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Blue Top Ridge Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
Tri-County
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Brooklyn Victor Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Louisa-Muscatine
vs.
Lone Tree
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Cedar Crest Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Tipton
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Cedars Edge Golf Course
|
0-0
|
Conference Dual
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Belle Plaine
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Colfax-Mingo High School
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Coon Rapids Golf Course |
1st - 168
|
RVC Meet
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Elkader Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
New London
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Heritage Oaks Golf and Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Wapello
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Kalona Golf Course
|
0-0
|
Dual Meet
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
East Buchanan
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Kernoustie Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lake Creek Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lamoni Golf & Country Club |
1st - 204
|
Lamoni Triangular w/Wayne and Southeast Warren
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Legend Trail Golf Club |
|
A-P Boys Invitational
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Hamburg
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lenox Municipal Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Audubon
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Logan-Mo.Valley Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
Underwood
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Manning Manilla Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Anamosa
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Maquoketa Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Montezuma
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Marengo Golf Club
|
0-0
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Meadows Country Club |
1st - 162
|
WVC Meet
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Cascade
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Monticello Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Valley
vs.
East Sac County
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Oak Park Golf & Recreation
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside
vs.
Treynor
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Oakland Country Club
|
167-0
|
FORFEIT
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Osceola Municipal Golf Course |
1st - 162
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Perry Golf & Country Club |
|
Witmer-Dunphy Invite
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Pleasant Valley Sports Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast
vs.
Camanche
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Plum River Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Pocahontas Area
vs.
South Central Calhoun
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Pocahontas Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkerton
vs.
Waterloo Christian
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Red Carpet Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Van Buren County
vs.
Danville
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Riverview Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Sheaffer Memorial Golf Park |
1st - 163
|
Fort Madison Meet 2
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Sheaffer Memorial Golf Park
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Sheaffer Memorial Golf Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Sheaffer Memorial Golf Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Sheldon Country Club |
1st - 149
|
Siouxland Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Crestwood
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Silvercrest Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Tara Hills Country Club |
1st - 143
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Postville
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Tri City Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
South Tama
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Vinton Country Club
|
|
Vinton Triangular
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
West Liberty
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Wahkonsa Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Wilton
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Wahkonsa Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Alburnett
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Wapsi Oaks Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Bend-Mallard
vs.
Manson-NW Webster
|
4:00 PM CT
|
West Bend Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Independence
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Wildcat Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Wildcat Golf Course |
1st - 157
|
V-S/MV/South Tama Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Buffalo Run Golf Course |
1st - 163
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
HLV
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Diamond Trail Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Eagle Grove Golf Course |
1st - 164
|
Tri
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Highland Park Golf Course |
1st - 161
|
Regular Season Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Pine Lake Country Club |
1st - 187
|
South Hardin Invite
|
|
|
|
Sigourney
vs.
North Mahaska
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Sigourney Golf Club
|
0-0
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Spring Valley Golf Course |
1st - 178
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Colo-Nesco
vs.
Clarksville
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Twin Anchors Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Akron Westfield School
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Creston
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Clarinda Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Highland Golf Club |
1st - 165
|
Boys Golf Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Lakeside Municipal Golf Course |
1st - 168
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
Harris-Lake Park
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Landsmeer Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
AHSTW
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Manning Manilla Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
Shenandoah
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Red Oak Country Club
|
0-0
|
Boys Golf Triangular
|
|
|
|
Trinity Christian
vs.
MMCRU
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Rolling Hills Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
Hinton
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Sanborn Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan
vs.
Cherokee Washington
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Sheldon Country Club
|
|
Sheldon Invite
|
|
|
|
South O'Brien
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
4:30 PM CT
|
South O'Brien - Primghar Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
Sioux Central
|
4:59 PM CT
|
Hillcrest Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|