|
Lewis Central
vs.
Omaha Bryan
|
9:00 AM
|
|
0-0
|
Omaha Bryan Invite @ Elmwood Park
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 PM CT
|
West Liberty Country Club |
1st - 314
|
West Liberty Invitational Golf Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Edmundson Golf Course |
1st - 317
|
Oskaloosa Invite @ Edmundson Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Edmundson Golf Course |
1st - 287
|
Oskaloosa Invite
|
|
|
|
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Guttenberg Golf & Country Club |
1st - 337
|
Clayton Ridge Boys' Golf Invite
|
|
|
|
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Honey Creek State Park |
1st - 313
|
North/South Classic
|
|
|
|
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Honey Creek State Park |
1st - 313
|
North/South Classic
|
|
|
|
|
3:00 PM CT
|
GMG Golf/Oakwood Golf Course Oakwood Golf Course |
|
GMG Golf Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
3:00 PM CT
|
South Hills Golf Course |
1st - 161
|
Hudson Triangular
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Carlisle
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Cedar Pointe Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
CAM
vs.
East Union
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Crestwood Hills Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Crestwood Hills Golf Course |
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Crestwood Hills Golf Course |
1st - 182
|
Boys Golf Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Deer Run Golf Club |
1st - 180
|
MSTM Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Don Williams Golf Course Club House |
1st - 174
|
Ogden Golf Meet
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
Alta-Aurelia
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Five Island Golf Course
|
0-0
|
TLC Dual
|
|
|
|
Sidney
vs.
East Mills
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Fremont County Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Southwest Valley
vs.
Mount Ayr
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Happy Hollow Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
Van Buren County
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Heritage Oaks Golf and Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mormon Trail
vs.
Lamoni
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Humeston Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Humeston Golf Course |
|
Mormon Trail Invitational
|
|
|
|
Mormon Trail
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Humeston Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Kernoustie Golf Club |
|
Game
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Kernoustie Golf Club |
1st - 144
|
Game
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
Cherokee Washington
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lake Creek Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Midland
vs.
Springville
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Little Bear Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Carroll
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Majestic Hills Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Tripoli
vs.
Postville
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Maple Hills Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Easton Valley
vs.
Central City
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Plum River Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Pocahontas Area
vs.
East Sac County
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Pocahontas Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Griswold
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Quail Run Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Quimby Golf Course |
1st - 157
|
Non-conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Shady Oaks Golf Course |
1st - 153
|
WCAC #4
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Silvercrest Golf Club
|
|
PPD
JV Meet Only
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
4:00 PM CT
|
South Winn Golf & Country Club
|
173-175
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Western Christian
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Spencer Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School |
1st - 162
|
@Brooks Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Tournament Club of Iowa |
1st - 158
|
North Polk, South Hamilton, Saydel, & Roland-Story Boy's Golf MEET
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
Tri-Center
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Treynor Recreation Area
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Prince of Peace
vs.
North Linn
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Valley Oaks Golf Course
|
192-0
|
FORFEIT
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Charles City
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Waukon Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Woodward Golf Club |
1st - 160
|
WCAC Quad
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Gruis Recreation Area / The Barn |
1st - 190
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Jesup Golf & Country Club |
1st - 170
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Knoll Ridge Country Club |
1st - 156
|
English Valleys vs Keota vs Hillcrest Academy
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Meadowbrook Country Club |
1st - 167
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Meadowbrook Golf Course |
1st - 147
|
Hampton-Dumont Triangular AGWSR/Grundy Center
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Nashua Town & Country Club |
1st - 191
|
Regular Season Meet
|
|
|
|
West Fork
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Ridge Stone Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Unity Christian
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Akron Westfield School
|
0-0
|
G/B Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Deer Run Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Shenandoah
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Glenwood Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Glenwood Golf Course |
1st - 159
|
Match
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Atlantic
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Harlan Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Humboldt Country Club |
1st - 166
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Webster City
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Jefferson Community Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
Clarinda
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Red Oak Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
MMCRU
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Remsen Golf Clubhouse
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Rock River Golf & Country Club |
1st - 145
|
Siouxland Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Silver Lake Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Silver Lake Country Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
South O'Brien
vs.
Sioux Central
|
4:30 PM CT
|
South O'Brien - Primghar Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|