|
Remsen St. Mary's
vs.
Harris-Lake Park
|
8:00 AM CT
|
Remsen Golf Clubhouse
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Blue Top Ridge Golf Course |
1st - 342
|
Washington Meet at Blue Top
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Hart Ridge Golf Course |
1st - 340
|
Boys TRC West Conference Golf Meet
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Lake Creek Country Club |
1st - 346
|
TLC Boys Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
The Ridge Golf Club |
1st - 345
|
War Eagle Conference Boys Golf Meet
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Valley Oaks Golf Course |
1st - 378
|
Tri Rivers Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 PM CT
|
Fairfield Golf & Country Club |
1st - 322
|
Fairfield Boys Golf Invite
|
|
|
|
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Oakwood Golf Course |
|
Comet Invite
|
|
|
|
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Decorah High School |
|
Boys Golf Invitational @ Lake City Jewel Golf Club
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Camanche
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Dyersville Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Lagos Acres Golf Course |
1st - 183
|
Keota Invite
|
|
|
|
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Amana Colonies Golf Club |
1st - 164
|
WaMaC Divisional Meet
|
|
|
|
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Kernoustie Golf Club |
1st - 157
|
WaMaC East Divisional
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Riverside
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Quail Run Golf Course
|
197-0
|
FORFEIT
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Glenwood
|
3:30 PM CT
|
Fox Run Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:30 PM CT
|
Jefferson Community Golf Course |
|
Boys Golf Meet
|
|
|
|
Rock Port
vs.
Hamburg
|
4:00 PM
|
|
0-0
|
@ Rock Port
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Ballard Golf & Country Club |
1st - 169
|
Quad Meet
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
Highland
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Blue Top Ridge Golf Course
|
171-0
|
FORFEIT
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Carroll
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Breda Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Brookside Golf Course |
1st - 165
|
Western Valley Conference Golf
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Wilton
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Brown Deer
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Charles City
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Cresco Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Northeast
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Fawn Creek Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Maquoketa
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Fillmore Fairways Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Central Elkader
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Guttenberg Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Columbus
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Kalona Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lamoni Golf & Country Club |
|
Lamoni Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lenox Municipal Golf Course |
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
IKM-Manning
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Logan-Mo.Valley Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Bellevue
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Monticello Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
New London
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
4:00 PM CT
|
New London Jr-Sr High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
Postville
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Pleasant Valley Sports Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Central Lee
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Sheaffer Memorial Golf Park
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
West Central
|
4:00 PM CT
|
South Winn Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
ADM
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Terrace Hills Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
AHSTW
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Treynor Recreation Area
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Tri-City Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
4:00 PM CT
|
West Liberty Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Fork
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Acorn Park Golf Course
|
0-0
|
Golf Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Acorn Park Golf Course |
1st - 169
|
Golf Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Belmond Country Club |
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School |
1st - 172
|
NICL Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
North Kossuth Golf Club |
1st - 167
|
Triangular Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Pioneer Town And Country Club |
1st - 195
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Rice Lake Golf & Country Club Rice Lake Golf & Country Club |
1st - 159
|
Triangular Golf Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Sunny Brae Golf Course |
1st - 172
|
Osage Triangular (TIC)
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Sunny Brae Golf Course |
|
Osage Triangular (TIC)
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Harris-Lake Park
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Akron Westfield School
|
0-0
|
G/B Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Clear Lake High School |
1st - 170
|
Boys Golf Triangular
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Clear Lake High School
|
0-0
|
Reschedule from Friday April 28
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Otter Valley Country Club |
1st - 167
|
Siouxland Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
Creston
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Red Oak Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Colo-Nesco
vs.
Baxter
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Twin Anchors Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|