|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Atlantic Golf & Country Club |
1st - 316
|
H-10 Invite
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Glidden-Ralston High School |
1st - 324
|
Rolling Valley Conference Tournament (Carroll Muni)
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Pheasant Ridge Golf Course |
1st - 315
|
NICL Boys Conference Golf
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Links Public Golf Course |
1st - 301
|
Webster City Boys Golf Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Lake View Golf & Country Club |
1st - 305
|
Chariton Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
1:30 PM CT
|
Greenfield Country Club |
|
Nodaway Valley Golf Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Jewell Golf and Country |
1st - 341
|
Boys Varsity Golf Meet
|
|
|
|
|
2:30 PM CT
|
The Ridge Golf Club |
|
Siouxland Conference Meet (18 holes)
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Grand View Christian
|
4:00 PM CT
|
5 by 80 Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
JV/V B/G Golf
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Aurelia Golf Club |
1st - 155
|
TLC Boys Quad #3
|
|
|
|
West Central
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Big Rock Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Elkader Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Five Island Golf Course |
1st - 152
|
TLC Boys Quad #3
|
|
|
|
Turkey Valley
vs.
Clayton Ridge
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Jackson Heights Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lakeview Country Club |
1st - 148
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
IKM-Manning
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Logan-Mo.Valley Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Lenox
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Mt Ayr Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Newell-Fonda Community School |
1st - 158
|
TLC Quad
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Decorah
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Oneota Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Oskaloosa Public Golf |
1st - 173
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
Northeast
vs.
Beckman Catholic
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Plum River Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Prairie Knolls Country Club |
1st - 158
|
Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
River Valley Golf Course |
|
Boys Golf Meet
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
Osage
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Round Grove Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
Regular Season Meet
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Algona
|
4:00 PM
|
Spring Valley G.C.
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Linn
vs.
Lisbon
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Three Elms Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Postville
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Tri-City Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
Senior/Parent Night
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Wapsi Oaks Country Club |
1st - 190
|
Cal Wheat Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Country Greens Golf Course |
1st - 177
|
Triangular Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Nashua Town & Country Club |
1st - 200
|
Regular Season Meet
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
HLV
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Prairie Knolls Country Club
|
0-0
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Hawarden Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
Trinity Christian
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Hawarden Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Remsen St. Mary's
vs.
Trinity Christian
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Hawarden Golf Course
|
0-0
|
West Sioux/ Trinity Christian Triangular
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
Western Christian
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Landsmeer Golf Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
Western Christian
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Landsmeer Golf Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
Akron-Westfield
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Le Mars Community High School
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Sanborn Golf & Country Club |
1st - 172
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
Hinton
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Willow Creek Golf Course & Banquet Hall
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Hinton
|
4:39 PM CT
|
Willow Creek Golf Course & Banquet Hall
|
0-0
|
|
|
|