|
North Butler
vs.
Nora Springs-Rock Falls
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
76-36
|
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
North Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-60
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Beckman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-58
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-50
|
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-44
|
|
|
|
|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
vs.
Albia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-31
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-63
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-46
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
87-69
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
BGM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-24
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-64
|
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
AHSTW
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-55
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-61
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-61
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-31
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-51
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Cherokee Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-44
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-52
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
Grundy Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-43
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Audubon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-35
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Griswold
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-35
|
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
Clarinda Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-50
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Central
vs.
Schaller-Crestland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-34
|
|
|
|
|
Laurens-Marathon
vs.
Manson-NW Webster
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-44
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Carroll
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-49
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Newton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
85-50
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
Montezuma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-44
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Lenox
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-36
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Corning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-63
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-County
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-32
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-39
|
|
|
|
|
Southern Cal
vs.
Pocahontas Area
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-49
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
45-44
|
|
|
|
|
English Valleys
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-27
|
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-56
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Sheldon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-42
|
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-55
|
|
|
|
|
Rockwell City-Lytton
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-23
|
|
|
|
|
Madrid
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-47
|
|
|
|
|
Wilton
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-43
|
|
|
|
|
Olin
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-31
|
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Durant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-45
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-43
|
|
|
|