|
North Butler
vs.
SCMT, Sheffield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-53
|
|
|
|
|
Farragut
vs.
Essex
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-33
|
|
|
|
|
Battle Creek-Ida Grove
vs.
Galva-Holstein
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-73
|
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-54
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
78-76
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Central DeWitt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-66
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-53
|
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-44
|
|
|
|
|
MMCRU
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-64
|
|
|
|
|
Sac City
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-35
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
86-33
|
|
|
|
|
Mormon Trail
vs.
Melcher-Dallas
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-59
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-49
|
|
|
|
|
Lineville-Clio
vs.
Moravia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-34
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
North Iowa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-51
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Montezuma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-42
|
|
|
|
|
Winterset
vs.
Carlisle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-40
|
|
|
|
|
Western Christian
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
82-74
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-38
|
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-40
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-56
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
Akron-Westfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-42
|
|
|
|
|
Rockwell-Swaledale
vs.
North Central, Manly
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-41
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-42
|
|
|
|
|
Norwalk
vs.
Boone
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
42-40
|
|
|
|
|
Nora Springs-Rock Falls
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-60
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
New London
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
76-41
|
|
|
|
|
Nishna Valley
vs.
South Page
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-49
|
|
|
|
|
Remsen-Union
vs.
Whiting
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-57
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-49
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Council Bluffs Jefferson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-36
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Oelwein
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-44
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-32
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-55
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-41
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Corning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-43
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Eagle Grove
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
70-65
|
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
Tri-County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-50
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Cherokee Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-52
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-46
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-61
|
|
|
|
|
Keota
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-46
|
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
Central Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-49
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
114-34
|
|
|
|
|
Woodward-Granger
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-62
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-52
|
|
|
|
|
Knoxville
vs.
Newton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-49
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbury Central
vs.
Hinton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
43-41
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Lenox
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-53
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-43
|
|
|
|
|
Colo-Nesco
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-44
|
|
|
|
|
Riceville
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-47
|
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-22
|
|
|
|
|
Charter Oak-Ute (duplicate)
vs.
Boyer Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-44
|
|
|
|
|
WACO
vs.
Highland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-25
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
West Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
70-52
|
|
|
|
|
Alta
vs.
Schaller-Crestland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
85-29
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Olin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-34
|
|
|
|
|
North Tama
vs.
Northeast Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-60
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
76-66
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-47
|
|
|
|
|
Hamburg
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-38
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Audubon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-46
|
|
|
|
|
South Hardin
vs.
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-28
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside
vs.
Griswold
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
87-26
|
|
|
|
|
Twin Cedars
vs.
Lamoni
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
70-69
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-58
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-20
|
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
70-53
|
|
|
|
|
Manning
vs.
IKM, Manilla
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
35-32
|
|
|
|
|
Woden-Crystal Lake-Titonka
vs.
Ruthven-Ayrshire
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-55
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda Academy
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-43
|
|
|
|
|
Forest City
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-50
|
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-30
|
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
Durant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-57
|
|
|
|
|
South Tama
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-56
|
|
|
|
|
Malvern
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-47
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-39
|
|
|
|