|
Albia
vs.
Chariton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-54
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-47
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-49
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-37
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-50
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Carlisle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-53
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-66
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-52
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-51
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-45
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-55
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-49
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-52
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Decorah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-52
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-21
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-33
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-44
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
81-53
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-70
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-30
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-64
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Oelwein
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-44
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-58
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-47
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
43-40
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-64
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-45
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-57
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
North Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-50
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-49
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-48
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-61
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-53
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-41
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-29
|
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-46
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-35
|
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-34
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
70-52
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-45
|
|
|
|