Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Basketball
2020-21
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Basketball 2020-21
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
State Tournament Games
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star-North
Iowa Star-South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar-East
South Iowa Cedar-West
Southeast
Top of Iowa-East
Top of Iowa-West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
District
All Districts
1A-1
1A-2
1A-3
1A-4
1A-5
1A-6
1A-7
1A-8
1A-9
1A-10
1A-11
1A-12
1A-13
1A-14
1A-15
1A-16
2A-1
2A-2
2A-3
2A-4
2A-5
2A-6
2A-7
2A-8
2A-9
2A-10
2A-11
2A-12
2A-13
2A-14
2A-15
2A-16
3A-1
3A-2
3A-3
3A-4
3A-5
3A-6
3A-7
3A-8
4A-1
4A-2
4A-3
4A-4
4A-5
4A-6
4A-7
4A-8
State
All State Qualifiers
1A State
2A State
3A State
4A State
Earlham (Junior High)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (3rd Grade)
Ames (Reserve)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Freshman)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Freshman)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Dunkerton (8th Grade)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Sophomore)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Freshman)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Sophomore)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Freshman)
Independence (Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (7th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (8th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Freshman)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Freshman)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rock Valley (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Sophomore)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Sophomore)
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star-North
Iowa Star-South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar-East
South Iowa Cedar-West
Southeast
Top of Iowa-East
Top of Iowa-West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Districts
1A-1
1A-2
1A-3
1A-4
1A-5
1A-6
1A-7
1A-8
1A-9
1A-10
1A-11
1A-12
1A-13
1A-14
1A-15
1A-16
2A-1
2A-2
2A-3
2A-4
2A-5
2A-6
2A-7
2A-8
2A-9
2A-10
2A-11
2A-12
2A-13
2A-14
2A-15
2A-16
3A-1
3A-2
3A-3
3A-4
3A-5
3A-6
3A-7
3A-8
4A-1
4A-2
4A-3
4A-4
4A-5
4A-6
4A-7
4A-8
All State Qualifiers
1A State
2A State
3A State
4A State
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (3rd Grade)
Ames (Reserve)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Freshman)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Freshman)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Dunkerton (8th Grade)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Sophomore)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Freshman)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Sophomore)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Freshman)
Independence (Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (7th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (8th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Freshman)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Freshman)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rock Valley (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Sophomore)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Sophomore)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×