|
Albia
vs.
Clarke
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
72-53
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Keokuk
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Fort Madison High School
|
45-34
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Le Mars Community High School
|
56-39
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City North
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
7:00 PM CT
|
North High School
|
54-37
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Sioux City West High School
|
63-47
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
7:30 PM CT
|
ADM High School
|
78-75
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Boone
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Ballard High School
|
70-35
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Marion
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Beckman Catholic High School
|
49-46
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Central DeWitt
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Bettendorf High School
|
55-51
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Oelwein
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Charles City Middle School
|
76-56
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Webster City
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
|
72-62
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Creston High School
|
66-48
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
New Hampton
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Decorah High School
|
53-44
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Dubuque Senior High School
|
78-63
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Clear Creek Amana
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Independence High School
|
81-59
|
WaMaC WEST
|
|
|
|
Knoxville
vs.
Davis County
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Knoxville High School
|
73-46
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Maquoketa High School
|
64-52
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Gilbert
|
7:30 PM CT
|
North Polk High School
|
50-49
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
Carroll
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Perry High School
|
67-18
|
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
West Delaware
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Solon High School
|
73-59
|
|
|
|
|
South Tama
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
7:30 PM CT
|
South Tama High School
|
54-21
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
7:30 PM CT
|
St. Albert Catholic Schools
|
72-67
|
|
|
|
|
St. Edmond
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
7:30 PM CT
|
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
|
69-45
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Wahlert Catholic High School
|
75-54
|
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Waukon High School
|
76-68
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Assumption
|
7:30 PM CT
|
West High School
|
51-48
|
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Benton
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Williamsburg High School
|
56-44
|
|
|
|
|
Winterset
vs.
Carlisle
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Winterset High School
|
61-33
|
|
|
|
|
Xavier
vs.
Waterloo East
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Xavier High School
|
56-41
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Algona High School
|
57-52
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
Fairfield
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Burlington High School
|
73-39
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
Sioux Center
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Central Lyon High School
|
81-68
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Humboldt
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Clear Lake High School
|
69-49
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Pella
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Indianola High School
|
65-63
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Grinnell
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Newton High School
|
50-29
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Oskaloosa High School
|
81-45
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Rock Valley High School
|
70-49
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
Cherokee Washington
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Storm Lake High School
|
62-53
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Washington High School
|
55-52
|
|
|
|
|
Western Christian
vs.
Spencer
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Western Christian High School
|
73-62
|
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
Nevada
|
8:00 PM CT
|
PCM High School
|
65-52
|
|
|
|