|
North Scott
vs.
Fairfield
|
6:30 PM CT
|
North Scott High School
|
62-34
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Council Bluffs Jefferson
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic High School
|
58-32
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Sioux City North
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Le Mars Community High School
|
76-36
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Sioux City East High School
|
72-69
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Carroll
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Ballard High School
|
59-58
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Carlisle High School
|
67-33
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Clarke
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Centerville - Lakeview Elementary
|
|
PPD
Postponed
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Waukon
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Charles City Middle School
|
66-62
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Clarinda High School
|
47-39
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Clear Creek Amana High School
|
88-63
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Clear Lake High School
|
65-32
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Creston
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Glenwood Community High School
|
66-54
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Williamsburg
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Independence High School
|
50-45
|
WaMaC WEST
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Fort Madison
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Keokuk High School
|
48-36
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Atlantic
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Lewis Central High School
|
53-47
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Marion High School
|
67-52
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
Washington
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Mt Pleasant High School
|
58-50
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
North Polk
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Perry High School
|
53-9
|
|
|
|
|
South Tama
vs.
Maquoketa
|
7:30 PM CT
|
South Tama High School
|
64-33
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo East
vs.
Xavier
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Waterloo East High School
|
53-49
|
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Crestwood
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School
|
51-38
|
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
Algona
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Webster City High School
|
61-56
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Beckman Catholic
|
7:30 PM CT
|
West Delaware High School
|
53-41
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
59-50
|
|
|
|
|
Winterset
vs.
Gilbert
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Winterset High School
|
66-60
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Pella Christian
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Grinnell Community Senior High School
|
61-54
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
St. Edmond
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Humboldt High School
|
60-49
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Indianola High School
|
52-42
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Central Lyon
|
7:45 PM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
72-56
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Pella
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Newton High School
|
73-35
|
|
|
|
|
Norwalk
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Norwalk High School
|
52-36
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Sioux Center
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Rock Valley High School
|
79-63
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School
|
56-32
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
Spencer
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Storm Lake High School
|
62-55
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Tipton
|
8:15 PM CT
|
Monticello High School
|
70-23
|
|
|
|