1 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
530 |
2 |
Monticello - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-9 |
471 |
3 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
406 |
4 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-13 |
386 |
5 |
Williamsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-10 |
383 |
1 |
West Lyon - Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-3 |
135 |
2 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
123 |
3 |
West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-10 |
118 |
4 |
MFL MarMac - Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-9 |
92 |
5 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
90 |
1 |
Underwood - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
259 |
2 |
Pleasantville - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
214 |
3 |
Monticello - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-9 |
181 |
4 |
PCM - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-14 |
168 |
5 |
Williamsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-10 |
165 |
1 |
MFL MarMac - Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-9 |
69 |
2 |
Mediapolis - Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-12 |
67 |
3 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-13 |
65 |
4 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
61 |
5 |
Underwood - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
58 |
1 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-13 |
33 |
2 |
Underwood - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
28 |
3 |
Underwood - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
27 |
4 |
New Hampton - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-8 |
25 |
5 |
Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-5 |
22 |
1 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
190 |
2 |
Monticello - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-9 |
181 |
3 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-13 |
154 |
4 |
Williamsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-10 |
144 |
5 |
Roland-Story - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-5 |
138 |
1 |
Chariton - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-14 |
403 |
2 |
West Central Valley - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-15 |
397 |
3 |
Monticello - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-9 |
383 |
4 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
372 |
5 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
344 |
1 |
Alta-Aurelia - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-2 |
68.2% |
2 |
Union Community - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-8 |
64.1% |
3 |
Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-11 |
61.3% |
4 |
Regina Catholic - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-10 |
61.0% |
5 |
West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-10 |
58.9% |
1 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
81 |
2 |
Treynor - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
76 |
3 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
67 |
4 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
66 |
5 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-11 |
61 |
1 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
214 |
2 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
200 |
3 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
188 |
4 |
Chariton - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-14 |
181 |
5 |
Treynor - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
178 |
1 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-11 |
50.4% |
2 |
Western Christian - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-2 |
50.0% |
3 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-13 |
48.3% |
4 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-2 |
47.1% |
5 |
Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-Central - District 2A-8 |
45.5% |
1 |
West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-10 |
97 |
2 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
82 |
2 |
Monticello - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-9 |
82 |
4 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
69 |
5 |
Pleasantville - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
68 |
1 |
West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-10 |
131 |
2 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
115 |
3 |
Underwood - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
112 |
4 |
West Liberty - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-11 |
109 |
5 |
Monticello - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-9 |
106 |
1 |
Spirit Lake - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-3 |
100.0% |
2 |
South Hardin - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-7 |
85.0% |
3 |
Treynor - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
83.3% |
3 |
Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-Central - District 2A-7 |
83.3% |
5 |
Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-Central - District 2A-7 |
82.4% |
1 |
Alta-Aurelia - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-2 |
72.7% |
2 |
Western Christian - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-2 |
71.2% |
3 |
Louisa-Muscatine - Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-11 |
66.7% |
4 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-11 |
66.0% |
5 |
Union Community - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-8 |
64.1% |
1 |
Underwood - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
78 |
2 |
Monticello - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-9 |
70 |
3 |
Pleasantville - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
64 |
4 |
MFL MarMac - Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-9 |
60 |
5 |
Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-5 |
50 |
1 |
Underwood - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
181 |
2 |
Pleasantville - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
150 |
3 |
PCM - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-14 |
131 |
4 |
Williamsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-10 |
128 |
5 |
Eagle Grove - Class 2A - Top of Iowa-West - District 2A-5 |
125 |