Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Basketball
2021-22
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Basketball 2021-22
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
All Grades
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star-North
Iowa Star-South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar-East
South Iowa Cedar-West
Southeast
Top of Iowa-East
Top of Iowa-West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
District
All Districts
1A-1
1A-2
1A-3
1A-4
1A-5
1A-6
1A-7
1A-8
1A-9
1A-10
1A-11
1A-12
1A-13
1A-14
1A-15
1A-16
2A-1
2A-2
2A-3
2A-4
2A-5
2A-6
2A-7
2A-8
2A-9
2A-10
2A-11
2A-12
2A-13
2A-14
2A-15
2A-16
3A-1
3A-2
3A-3
3A-4
3A-5
3A-6
3A-7
3A-8
4A-1
4A-2
4A-3
4A-4
4A-5
4A-6
4A-7
4A-8
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames (7th Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Freshman)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Reserve)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (J Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Dunkerton (8th Grade)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Sophomore)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Freshman)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Sophomore)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (8th Grade)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Freshman)
Independence (Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Indianola (Freshman)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (8th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (7th Grade)
Mason City (Sophomore)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Freshman)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Freshman)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Freshman)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Freshman)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (Junior High)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Sophomore)
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star-North
Iowa Star-South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar-East
South Iowa Cedar-West
Southeast
Top of Iowa-East
Top of Iowa-West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Districts
1A-1
1A-2
1A-3
1A-4
1A-5
1A-6
1A-7
1A-8
1A-9
1A-10
1A-11
1A-12
1A-13
1A-14
1A-15
1A-16
2A-1
2A-2
2A-3
2A-4
2A-5
2A-6
2A-7
2A-8
2A-9
2A-10
2A-11
2A-12
2A-13
2A-14
2A-15
2A-16
3A-1
3A-2
3A-3
3A-4
3A-5
3A-6
3A-7
3A-8
4A-1
4A-2
4A-3
4A-4
4A-5
4A-6
4A-7
4A-8
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames (7th Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Freshman)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Reserve)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (J Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Dunkerton (8th Grade)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Sophomore)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Freshman)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Sophomore)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (8th Grade)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Freshman)
Independence (Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Indianola (Freshman)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (8th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (7th Grade)
Mason City (Sophomore)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Freshman)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Freshman)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Freshman)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Freshman)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (Junior High)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Sophomore)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×