1 |
Roland-Story - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-5 |
64 |
2 |
Williamsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-10 |
60 |
3 |
Monticello - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-9 |
54 |
4 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-9 |
53 |
5 |
Jesup - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-8 |
51 |
1 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
20 |
2 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
18 |
3 |
Marion - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-5 |
14 |
4 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
13 |
5 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
12 |
1 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
36 |
1 |
Monticello - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-9 |
36 |
3 |
Moravia - Class 1A - Bluegrass - District 1A-12 |
32 |
4 |
Woodbury Central - Class 1A - Western Valley - District 1A-1 |
29 |
5 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-9 |
27 |
1 |
WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-10 |
11 |
2 |
Grand View Christian - Class 1A - Independent - District 1A-13 |
8 |
3 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
7 |
3 |
West Marshall - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-14 |
7 |
3 |
AHSTW - Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-15 |
7 |
1 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
9 |
2 |
Iowa City Liberty - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4 |
7 |
2 |
Union Community - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-8 |
7 |
2 |
New Hampton - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-8 |
7 |
5 |
Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3 |
6 |
1 |
Williamsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-10 |
24 |
1 |
Roland-Story - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-5 |
24 |
3 |
Monticello - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-9 |
23 |
4 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-9 |
21 |
5 |
Moravia - Class 1A - Bluegrass - District 1A-12 |
20 |
1 |
West Central Valley - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-15 |
170 |
2 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
45 |
2 |
Roland-Story - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-5 |
45 |
4 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
44 |
5 |
Solon - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
41 |
1 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-1 |
85.7% |
1 |
AHSTW - Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-15 |
85.7% |
3 |
Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4 |
80.0% |
3 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-7 |
80.0% |
5 |
Williamsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-10 |
72.7% |
1 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
12 |
2 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
9 |
2 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
9 |
4 |
Treynor - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
8 |
4 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
8 |
1 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
27 |
2 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
25 |
3 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
22 |
4 |
WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-10 |
20 |
5 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
19 |
1 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-11 |
85.7% |
2 |
Nodaway Valley - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-15 |
80.0% |
2 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-13 |
80.0% |
4 |
ADM - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
75.0% |
5 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-3 |
66.7% |
1 |
Roland-Story - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-5 |
14 |
1 |
Hudson - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-Central - District 1A-7 |
14 |
3 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
12 |
3 |
Decorah - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
12 |
3 |
Jesup - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-8 |
12 |
1 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
22 |
2 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
21 |
3 |
Roland-Story - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-5 |
17 |
3 |
WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-10 |
17 |
3 |
Hudson - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-Central - District 1A-7 |
17 |
1 |
Des Moines Lincoln - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-2 |
100.0% |
1 |
Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-5 |
100.0% |
1 |
George-Little Rock - Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-2 |
100.0% |
1 |
MFL MarMac - Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-9 |
100.0% |
1 |
South O'Brien - Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-2 |
100.0% |
1 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-11 |
100.0% |
1 |
ADM - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
100.0% |
1 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-7 |
100.0% |
1 |
Nodaway Valley - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-15 |
100.0% |
5 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-1 |
92.9% |
1 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
13 |
2 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-9 |
12 |
2 |
Moravia - Class 1A - Bluegrass - District 1A-12 |
12 |
4 |
Woodbury Central - Class 1A - Western Valley - District 1A-1 |
11 |
5 |
WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-10 |
10 |
1 |
Monticello - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-9 |
28 |
2 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
23 |
3 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
21 |
3 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-1 |
21 |
5 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-9 |
20 |