1 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-4 |
641 |
2 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
623 |
3 |
Carroll - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
500 |
4 |
LeMars - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-1 |
488 |
5 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
481 |
1 |
Saydel - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A-6 |
154 |
2 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-6 |
129 |
3 |
Carroll - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
124 |
4 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-3 |
115 |
5 |
Washington - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
105 |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
283 |
2 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-4 |
264 |
3 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A-3 |
236 |
4 |
Decorah - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
216 |
5 |
Clarke - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-7 |
208 |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
102 |
2 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-3 |
67 |
3 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
57 |
4 |
Carroll - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
51 |
5 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-2 |
50 |
1 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-3 |
66 |
2 |
Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-3 |
65 |
3 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A-3 |
59 |
4 |
Clarke - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-7 |
45 |
5 |
LeMars - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-1 |
43 |
1 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-4 |
251 |
2 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
225 |
3 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
189 |
4 |
Spencer - Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-1 |
175 |
5 |
LeMars - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-1 |
166 |
1 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
526 |
2 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-4 |
406 |
3 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
383 |
4 |
North Polk - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-7 |
381 |
5 |
Carroll - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
374 |
1 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-3 |
70.4% |
2 |
Xavier - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 3A-4 |
65.7% |
3 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-1 |
65.5% |
4 |
Boone - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
64.8% |
5 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
64.2% |
1 |
Carroll - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
79 |
2 |
Gilbert - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
69 |
3 |
Pella - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
68 |
4 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-2 |
65 |
4 |
Western Dubuque - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 3A-3 |
65 |
1 |
Gilbert - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
199 |
2 |
Carroll - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
195 |
3 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-2 |
194 |
4 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-3 |
176 |
5 |
Pella - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
168 |
1 |
Xavier - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 3A-4 |
46.7% |
2 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-3 |
46.5% |
3 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
46.4% |
4 |
Spencer - Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-1 |
45.7% |
5 |
Keokuk - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
45.0% |
1 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
124 |
2 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-4 |
110 |
3 |
LeMars - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-1 |
105 |
4 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
96 |
5 |
Carroll - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
93 |
1 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-4 |
176 |
2 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
172 |
3 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
147 |
4 |
LeMars - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-1 |
140 |
5 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
125 |
1 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
89.1% |
2 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
87.9% |
3 |
Pella - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
84.7% |
4 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-3 |
84.6% |
5 |
Carroll - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
83.8% |
1 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-3 |
70.8% |
2 |
Boone - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
66.5% |
3 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-1 |
66.1% |
4 |
Xavier - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 3A-4 |
65.7% |
5 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-4 |
65.4% |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
147 |
2 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
94 |
3 |
Decorah - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
75 |
4 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-4 |
74 |
5 |
Clarke - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-7 |
73 |
1 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A-3 |
190 |
1 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-4 |
190 |
3 |
Decorah - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
160 |
4 |
Washington - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
139 |
5 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
136 |