1 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A-3 |
47 |
2 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-4 |
45 |
3 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
42 |
4 |
Washington - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
39 |
5 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-3 |
38 |
1 |
Saydel - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A-6 |
14 |
2 |
Carroll - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
12 |
2 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-2 |
12 |
2 |
Winterset - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-7 |
12 |
5 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-2 |
11 |
1 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-4 |
22 |
2 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
20 |
3 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A-3 |
18 |
4 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
17 |
4 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 3A-3 |
17 |
1 |
ADM - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
9 |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
9 |
3 |
Mount Vernon - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-5 |
7 |
3 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
7 |
3 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 3A-3 |
7 |
1 |
Nevada - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A-6 |
10 |
2 |
Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-3 |
8 |
3 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A-3 |
7 |
3 |
Clarke - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-7 |
7 |
3 |
Clarke - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-7 |
7 |
1 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A-3 |
19 |
2 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-4 |
18 |
3 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
17 |
4 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-3 |
15 |
5 |
Spencer - Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-1 |
14 |
1 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
30 |
2 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
28 |
2 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-7 |
28 |
4 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-2 |
27 |
4 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
27 |
1 |
Lewis Central - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
150.0% |
2 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
100.0% |
2 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
100.0% |
2 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
100.0% |
2 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
100.0% |
1 |
Carroll - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
10 |
2 |
Washington - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
8 |
2 |
Washington - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
8 |
2 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-3 |
8 |
2 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
8 |
1 |
Carroll - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
19 |
2 |
Washington - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
18 |
2 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-2 |
18 |
2 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
18 |
5 |
Nevada - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A-6 |
17 |
1 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
100.0% |
1 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
100.0% |
1 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
100.0% |
1 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
100.0% |
1 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
100.0% |
1 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
18 |
2 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
15 |
3 |
Xavier - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 3A-4 |
14 |
3 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
14 |
3 |
LeMars - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-1 |
14 |
1 |
Xavier - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 3A-4 |
20 |
2 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
18 |
2 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
18 |
2 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
18 |
2 |
LeMars - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-1 |
18 |
1 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-7 |
200.0% |
2 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
100.0% |
2 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
100.0% |
2 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
100.0% |
2 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
100.0% |
1 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
150.0% |
1 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-1 |
150.0% |
1 |
South Tama - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-4 |
150.0% |
1 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-3 |
150.0% |
1 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
150.0% |
1 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-4 |
12 |
2 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-5 |
11 |
3 |
Gilbert - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
10 |
4 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
9 |
4 |
Nevada - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A-6 |
9 |
1 |
Decorah - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
17 |
2 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A-3 |
15 |
3 |
Sioux Center - Class 3A - Siouxland - District 3A-1 |
13 |
3 |
ADM - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-6 |
13 |
3 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-8 |
13 |