|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
|
4:30 AM CT
|
Kennedy High School
|
61-45
|
Green vs Jefferson White
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
North Scott
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Assumption High School
|
51-35
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Benton
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Center Point-Urbana High School
|
52-41
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Central Lyon High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Solon
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Independence High School
|
46-42
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Maquoketa
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Marion High School
|
50-35
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
George-Little Rock
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Rock Valley High School
|
34-32
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Tri-Center
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Underwood High School
|
36-34
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
4:30 PM CT
|
West Delaware High School
|
59-38
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Bettendorf
|
4:30 PM CT
|
West High School
|
53-52
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
Burlington
|
4:45 PM CT
|
Mt Pleasant High School
|
42-35
|
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Crestwood
|
4:45 PM CT
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School
|
63-41
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Sioux Center
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Sheldon High School
|
65-28
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Carroll
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Bondurant-Farrar High School
|
58-49
|
|
|
|
|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
vs.
Pella Christian
|
5:45 PM CT
|
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
|
62-37
|
|
|
|
|
Shenandoah
vs.
Atlantic
|
5:45 PM CT
|
Shenandoah High School
|
61-38
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Clinton
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Davenport North High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Keokuk
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Fairfield High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Clarinda
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Harlan Community Middle School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Kennedy High School
|
59-57
|
Gold vs Jefferson Blue
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Glenwood
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Lewis Central High School
|
47-46
|
|
|
|
|
Pella
vs.
Knoxville
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Pella High School
|
67-21
|
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
|
64-23
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sioux City East High School
|
|
Gold 6:00 Blue 7:30
|
|
|
|
Winterset
vs.
North Polk
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Winterset High School
|
44-36
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Johnston High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Urbandale
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Ottumwa Evans Middle School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Springville
vs.
East Buchanan
|
6:45 PM CT
|
Springville High School
|
|
|
|
|