|
West Sioux
vs.
Dakota Valley
|
7:00 PM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
72-48
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
CAM
|
7:15 PM CT
|
AC/GC High School
|
62-60
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Eagle Grove
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
|
74-32
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
West Central Valley
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Colfax-Mingo High School
|
57-51
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Red Oak
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Creston High School
|
57-52
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Greene County High School
|
67-53
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
West Monona
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
|
54-50
|
|
|
|
|
North Iowa
vs.
Central Springs
|
7:30 PM CT
|
North Iowa Community School
|
65-49
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Chariton
|
7:30 PM CT
|
North Mahaska High School
|
62-29
|
|
|
|
|
OABCIG
vs.
Cherokee Washington
|
7:30 PM CT
|
OABCIG Senior High School
|
54-50
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
South Hamilton
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Perry High School
|
54-32
|
|
|
|
|
Postville
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Postville High School
|
66-37
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Central Lyon
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Sheldon High School
|
69-37
|
|
|
|
|
Shenandoah
vs.
Tri-Center
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Shenandoah High School
|
60-38
|
|
|
|
|
Winterset
vs.
Van Meter
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Winterset High School
|
64-55
|
|
|
|
|
Belmond-Klemme
vs.
Lake Mills
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Belmond-Klemme High School
|
79-16
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Columbus Catholic High School
|
90-55
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
South Hardin
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
|
61-60
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Oelwein
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Hudson Elementary School
|
77-46
|
|
|
|
|
Manson-NW Webster
vs.
Emmetsburg
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Manson Northwest Webster High School
|
66-47
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Worthington
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School
|
76-70
|
|
|
|
|
Union Community
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Union High School
|
68-36
|
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
Denver
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
|
73-44
|
|
|
|