|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Northeast
|
6:45 PM CT
|
Iowa City Regina High School
|
66-49
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
ACGC
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Panorama High School
|
65-64
|
|
|
|
|
Van Meter
vs.
Earlham
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Van Meter School
|
67-41
|
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Independence
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Williamsburg High School
|
80-59
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Davis County
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
50-45
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
West Liberty
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Anamosa High School
|
80-52
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
West Delaware
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Beckman Catholic High School
|
58-47
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull
vs.
Sheldon
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Boyden-Hull High School
|
74-43
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Durant
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Camanche High School
|
74-26
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Holy Trinity Catholic
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Central Lee High School
|
51-39
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Central Lyon High School
|
82-65
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
|
55-42
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Centerville
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Clarke Community Middle/High School
|
78-53
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
English Valleys
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Colfax-Mingo High School
|
54-42
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Clarinda
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Denison High School
|
50-34
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
GTRA
|
7:30 PM CT
|
East Sac County Elementary School
|
66-57
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Estherville-LC High School
|
64-55
|
|
|
|
|
Forest City
vs.
West Hancock
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Forest City High School
|
75-68
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
7:30 PM CT
|
George Little Rock Community School
|
61-58
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Hinton High School
|
49-42
|
|
|
|
|
Interstate 35
vs.
Woodward Academy
|
7:30 PM CT
|
I-35 High School
|
65-40
|
|
|
|
|
Louisa-Muscatine
vs.
Lone Tree
|
7:30 PM
|
Lone Tree
|
45-34
|
|
|
|
|
Manson-NW Webster
vs.
Newell-Fonda
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Manson Northwest Webster High School
|
85-67
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Osage
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Nashua Plainfield High School
|
55-42
|
|
|
|
|
North Cedar
vs.
Wilton
|
7:30 PM CT
|
North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
|
70-55
|
|
|
|
|
North Iowa
vs.
Belmond-Klemme
|
7:30 PM
|
North Iowa High School
|
90-35
|
|
|
|
|
OABCIG
vs.
Ridge View
|
7:30 PM CT
|
OABCIG Senior High School
|
70-52
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Panorama High School
|
62-44
|
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
West Marshall
|
7:30 PM CT
|
PCM High School
|
60-51
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
Greene County
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Perry High School
|
60-40
|
|
|
|
|
Pocahontas Area
vs.
Sioux Central
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Pocahontas Area High School
|
69-57
|
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
Harlan Community
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
|
69-60
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford
vs.
Central Springs
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Rockford High School
|
47-34
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
South Hamilton
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Roland-Story High School
|
71-32
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Rock Valley
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Sioux Center High School
|
82-67
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Valley
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Southeast Valley High School
|
71-44
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Shenandoah
|
7:30 PM CT
|
St. Albert Catholic Schools
|
77-43
|
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
IKM-Manning
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Treynor Community School
|
59-30
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Tri-Center High School
|
64-49
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Audubon
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Underwood High School
|
57-41
|
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
South O'Brien
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Unity Christian High School
|
58-39
|
|
|
|
|
Van Buren County
vs.
Cardinal
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Van Buren High School
|
61-45
|
|
|
|
|
West Bend-Mallard
vs.
Alta-Aurelia
|
7:30 PM CT
|
West Bend-Mallard High School
|
46-45
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Bellevue
|
7:30 PM CT
|
West Branch High School
|
60-48
|
|
|
|
|
West Burlington
vs.
WACO
|
7:30 PM CT
|
West Burlington High School
|
63-49
|
|
|
|
|
West Central Valley
vs.
Madrid
|
7:30 PM CT
|
West Central Valley High School
|
76-46
|
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
Okoboji
|
7:30 PM CT
|
West Lyon Community School
|
71-63
|
|
|
|
|
Western Christian
vs.
Cherokee Washington
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Western Christian High School
|
70-39
|
|
|
|
|
Woodward-Granger
vs.
Ogden
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Woodward-Granger High School
|
64-45
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
Grundy Center
|
7:45 PM CT
|
AGWSR High School
|
45-30
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Hudson
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Aplington-Parkersburg High School
|
81-69
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Oelwein
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Denver Athletic Complex
|
69-29
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Dike-New Hartford High School
|
47-44
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
South Hardin
|
7:45 PM CT
|
East Marshall High School
|
73-56
|
|
|
|
|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
vs.
Knoxville
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
|
|
PPD
Postponed
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Lake Mills
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
|
67-30
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Grinnell
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Pella Christian High School
|
63-42
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
Des Moines Christian
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Pleasantville High School
|
74-48
|
|
|
|
|
South Central Calhoun
vs.
Emmetsburg
|
7:45 PM CT
|
South Central Calhoun High School
|
86-59
|
|
|
|
|
Union Community
vs.
Jesup
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Union High School
|
70-59
|
|
|
|
|
Wapsie Valley
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Wapsie Valley High School
|
57-43
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
New Hampton
|
8:00 PM CT
|
Decorah High School
|
88-38
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Postville
|
8:00 PM CT
|
MFL MarMac High School
|
78-37
|
|
|
|
|
Tipton
vs.
Monticello
|
8:00 PM CT
|
Tipton Middle School
|
66-47
|
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
8:00 PM CT
|
Waukon High School
|
68-40
|
|
|
|