Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Basketball
2022-23
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Seasons
Basketball 2022-23
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
State Tournament Games
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star-North
Iowa Star-South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar-East
South Iowa Cedar-West
Southeast
Top of Iowa-East
Top of Iowa-West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
State
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
West Sioux (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames (Freshman)
Ames (Sophomore)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 1)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Ballard (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (8th Grade)
Ballard (7th Grade)
Ballard (Freshman)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Bedford (8th Grade)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (8th Grade)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (J Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (Freshman)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Junior Varsity)
Boone (7th Grade)
Boone (Varsity)
Boone (Freshman)
Boone (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Callanan MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Callanan MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
CAM (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (7th Grade)
Carlisle (Freshman)
Carlisle (8th Grade)
Carlisle (Junior Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Peet 8th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 7th)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 9th)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 7th)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 8th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 9th)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (7th Grade)
Centerville (Junior Varsity 2)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (8th Grade)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Freshman)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (7th Grade)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines Hoover (Sophomore)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Sophomore)
Des Moines North (7th Grade)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (8th Grade)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Sophomore)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (J Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Sophomore)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Freshman)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (8th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Junior High)
Essex (Junior Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Sophomore)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity Reserve)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harding MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Highland (8th Grade)
Highland (7th Grade)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Junior High)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (Freshman)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Sophomore)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keota (Junior High)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (8th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (7th Grade)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (J Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
LaSalle MS (8th Grade)
LaSalle MS (7th Grade)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (Freshman)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Sophomore)
Marshalltown (Freshman)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Sophomore)
McCombs MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Meredith MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (7th Grade)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (8th Grade)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Freshman)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Central MS (7th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (JV 2)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (Freshman B)
North Polk (Freshman)
North Polk (JV 1)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Freshman)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (J Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Freshman)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Junior High)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior High)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (8th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Sophomore)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Panorama (Middle School)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (7th Grade)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regis MS (8th Grade)
Regis MS (7th Grade)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (8th Grade)
Sigourney (7th Grade)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon MS (8th Grade)
Solon MS (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South East MS (7th Grade)
South East MS (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity Reserve)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Freshman)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Weeks MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Central Valley (7th Grade)
West Central Valley (Junior Varsity)
West Central Valley (8th Grade)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Xavier Silver)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Xavier Navy)
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star-North
Iowa Star-South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar-East
South Iowa Cedar-West
Southeast
Top of Iowa-East
Top of Iowa-West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames (Freshman)
Ames (Sophomore)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 1)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Ballard (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (8th Grade)
Ballard (7th Grade)
Ballard (Freshman)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Bedford (8th Grade)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (8th Grade)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (J Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (Freshman)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Junior Varsity)
Boone (7th Grade)
Boone (Varsity)
Boone (Freshman)
Boone (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Callanan MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Callanan MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
CAM (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (7th Grade)
Carlisle (Freshman)
Carlisle (8th Grade)
Carlisle (Junior Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Peet 8th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 7th)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 9th)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 7th)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 8th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 9th)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (7th Grade)
Centerville (Junior Varsity 2)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (8th Grade)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Freshman)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (7th Grade)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines Hoover (Sophomore)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Sophomore)
Des Moines North (7th Grade)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (8th Grade)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Sophomore)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (J Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Sophomore)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Freshman)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (8th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Junior High)
Essex (Junior Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Sophomore)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity Reserve)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harding MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Highland (8th Grade)
Highland (7th Grade)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Junior High)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (Freshman)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Sophomore)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keota (Junior High)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (8th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (7th Grade)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (J Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
LaSalle MS (8th Grade)
LaSalle MS (7th Grade)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (Freshman)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Sophomore)
Marshalltown (Freshman)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Sophomore)
McCombs MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Meredith MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (7th Grade)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (8th Grade)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Freshman)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Central MS (7th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (JV 2)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (Freshman B)
North Polk (Freshman)
North Polk (JV 1)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Freshman)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (J Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Freshman)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Junior High)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior High)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (8th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Sophomore)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Panorama (Middle School)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (7th Grade)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regis MS (8th Grade)
Regis MS (7th Grade)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (8th Grade)
Sigourney (7th Grade)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon MS (8th Grade)
Solon MS (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South East MS (7th Grade)
South East MS (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity Reserve)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Freshman)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Weeks MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Central Valley (7th Grade)
West Central Valley (Junior Varsity)
West Central Valley (8th Grade)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Xavier Silver)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Xavier Navy)
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×