|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Alburnett
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Maquoketa Valley High School
|
60-38
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Anamosa
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Washington High School
|
|
CXL
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Earlham
|
7:15 PM CT
|
AHSTW Community School
|
65-27
|
|
|
|
|
Van Meter
vs.
Winterset
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Van Meter School
|
57-55
|
|
|
|
|
Belmond-Klemme
vs.
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Belmond-Klemme High School
|
60-56
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Durant
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Calamus-Wheatland High School Activity Center
|
71-70
|
|
|
|
|
Van Buren County
vs.
Cardinal
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Cardinal High School
|
72-57
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
North Mahaska
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Chariton High School
|
84-68
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Denver High School Cyclone Center Varsity Gym
|
90-50
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Newell-Fonda
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Estherville-LC High School
|
78-69
|
|
|
|
|
Glidden-Ralston
vs.
Ogden
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Glidden-Ralston High School
|
56-29
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Harlan High School Primary Gym
|
74-56
|
|
|
|
|
Pekin
vs.
Pella Christian
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Pekin Community High School
|
83-47
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Warren
vs.
Interstate 35
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Southeast Warren Jr Sr High
|
78-69
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Shenandoah
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Tri-Center High School
|
77-40
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Underwood High School Main Gym
|
82-37
|
|
|
|
|
West Central Valley
vs.
Colfax-Mingo
|
7:30 PM CT
|
West Central Valley High School
|
64-48
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
West Marshall
|
7:45 PM CT
|
AGWSR High School
|
46-33
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Aplington-Parkersburg High School
|
76-24
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
Manson-NW Webster
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Humboldt High School
|
80-44
|
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
Nashua-Plainfield
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Osage High School
|
72-49
|
|
|
|
|
Postville
vs.
Mabel-Canton
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Postville High School High School Gym
|
57-47
|
|
|
|