|
Belmond-Klemme
vs.
AGWSR
|
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adrian/Ellsworth
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Adrian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Creston
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Atlantic Middle School Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Sigourney
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Highland High School High School Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nevada
vs.
Gilbert
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Nevada Middle School FieldHouse
|
54-48
|
Entrance @ HS Main Entrance
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
Dike-New Hartford
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Roland-Story High School North Gym
|
54-44
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Washington
|
4:45 PM CT
|
Ottumwa Evans Middle School
|
59-46
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
West Marshall
|
5:00 PM CT
|
BCLUW High School
|
76-19
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Bedford High School Big Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ogden
vs.
Coon Rapids-Bayard
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Ogden High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Postville
vs.
Tripoli
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Postville High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Hancock
vs.
North Iowa
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Hancock High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
5:15 PM CT
|
New Hampton High School
|
40-30
|
|
|
|
|
HLV
vs.
Midland
|
5:30 PM CT
|
HLV Community Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Sioux City North
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Lewis Central High School Big Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
Boyer Valley
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Audubon High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
East Union
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Central Decatur High School North Elementary Gym
|
|
PPD
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Iowa City High
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Fairfield High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Earlham
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Junior High Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Clayton Ridge
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Maquoketa Valley High School High School Main Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
Lynnville-Sully
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Montezuma High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
West Central Valley
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Perry High School
|
31-26
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Woodbine
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Tri-Center Middle School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
IKM-Manning
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Underwood High School Main Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
IKM-Manning
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Underwood High School Main Gym
|
57-33
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
Manson-NW Webster
|
6:30 PM CT
|
East Sac County Elementary School
|
|
PPD
Rescheduled to 1/24 @ Manson
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Cedar Rapids Washington
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Iowa City High
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City Liberty
vs.
Xavier
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Liberty High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo East
vs.
Cedar Falls
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Waterloo East High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Indianola
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Oskaloosa High School
|
47-38
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Bettendorf High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAM
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
7:30 PM CT
|
CAM High School
|
52-40
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
Manson-NW Webster
|
7:30 PM CT
|
East Sac County Elementary School
|
|
PPD
from 1/23 - now in Manson
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
Manson-NW Webster
|
7:30 PM CT
|
East Sac County Elementary School
|
|
PPD
Rescheduled to 1/24 @ Manson
|
|
|