Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Basketball
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Basketball 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
State Qualifier Games
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
Class
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star-North
Iowa Star-South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar-East
South Iowa Cedar-West
Southeast
Top of Iowa-East
Top of Iowa-West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (8th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Sophomore)
Ames (Freshman)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (8th - Southview)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (8th - Northview)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 1)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Bellevue (8th Grade)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (J JV)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Freshman)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (J Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Callanan MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Freshman)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 9th)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 8th)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Peet 8th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 7th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 9th)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 7th)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman Gold)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman Green)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Valley Christian (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (7/8)
Cedar Valley Christian (5/6)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Chariton (JV1)
Chariton (JV2)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (JJV)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charter Oak-Ute (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Wilson MS 7th Gr)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Wilson MS 8th Gr)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Kirn MS 8th Gr)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Kirn MS 7th Gr)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Freshman)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity Reserve)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Sophomore)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Sophomore)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Sophomore)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Don Bosco (Freshman/Sophomore)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Drexler MS (7th Grade - Red)
Drexler MS (8th Grade - Black)
Drexler MS (7th Grade - Black)
Drexler MS (8th Grade - Red)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (J Junior Varsity)
Durant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (8th Grade)
Earlham (7th Grade)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Freshman/Sophomore)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Freshman)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Sophomore)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Sophomore)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Graceland University (Level 2)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (JV 2)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (8th Grade)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (8th Grade)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Freshman)
Hinton (7th Grade)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Junior High)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Humboldt (7th Grade)
Humboldt (8th Grade)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (Freshman)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity Reserve)
Independence (Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Interstate 35 (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Purple)
Iowa City Liberty (Silver)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Freshman)
Kee (Junior High)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Freshman Red)
Linn-Mar (Freshman Black)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (7th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (JVR)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (Freshman)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Sophomore)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Sophomore)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Gold)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Blue)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Blue)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Gold)
McCombs MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (7th Grade)
MFL MarMac (Freshman)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (8th Grade)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (7th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (8th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (7th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (8th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Freshman)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Central MS (8th Purple)
North Central MS (7th Silver)
North Central MS (7th Purple)
North Central MS (8th Silver)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (JJV)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (8th Grade)
Northeast (7th Grade)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northwest MS (7th Green)
Northwest MS (8th Gold)
Northwest MS (7th Gold)
Northwest MS (8th Green)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (JJV)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (8th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Sophomore)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Freshman)
Panorama (8th Grade)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (7th Grade)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (7th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regis MS (8th Regis/LaSalle)
Regis MS (7th Regis/LaSalle)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Black)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Reserve)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (8th Grade)
Sioux City East (7th Grade)
Sioux City East (Freshman)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (8th Grade)
Sioux City North (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Reserve)
Sioux City North (7th Grade)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (7th Grade)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (8th Grade)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Junior Varsity)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Junior Varsity)
South O'Brien (8th Grade)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South O'Brien (7th Grade)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (7th White)
Southeast MS (8th White)
Southeast MS (8th Red)
Southeast MS (7th Red)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (8th Grade)
Southeast Valley (7th Grade)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Freshman/Sophomore)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Patrick (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Freshman/Sophomore)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Freshman)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Freshman)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Freshman)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (8th - Stilwell)
Valley (8th - Indian Hills)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade - White)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade - White)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Blue)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Blue)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Freshman/Sophomore)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (8th - Timberline)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Sophomore)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (7th Grade)
Webster City (8th Grade)
Webster City (Varsity)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Branch (8th Grade)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Junior Varsity)
West Central Valley (8th Grade)
West Central Valley (7th Grade)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (7th Grade)
Woodbury Central (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Junior Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Xavier Silver)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Xavier Navy)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star-North
Iowa Star-South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar-East
South Iowa Cedar-West
Southeast
Top of Iowa-East
Top of Iowa-West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (8th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Sophomore)
Ames (Freshman)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (8th - Southview)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (8th - Northview)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 1)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Bellevue (8th Grade)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (J JV)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Freshman)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (J Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Callanan MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Freshman)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 9th)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 8th)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Peet 8th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 7th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 9th)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 7th)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman Gold)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman Green)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Valley Christian (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (7/8)
Cedar Valley Christian (5/6)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Chariton (JV1)
Chariton (JV2)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (JJV)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charter Oak-Ute (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Wilson MS 7th Gr)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Wilson MS 8th Gr)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Kirn MS 8th Gr)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Kirn MS 7th Gr)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Freshman)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity Reserve)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Sophomore)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Sophomore)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Sophomore)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Don Bosco (Freshman/Sophomore)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Drexler MS (7th Grade - Red)
Drexler MS (8th Grade - Black)
Drexler MS (7th Grade - Black)
Drexler MS (8th Grade - Red)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (J Junior Varsity)
Durant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (8th Grade)
Earlham (7th Grade)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Freshman/Sophomore)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Freshman)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Sophomore)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Sophomore)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Graceland University (Level 2)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (JV 2)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (8th Grade)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (8th Grade)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Freshman)
Hinton (7th Grade)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Junior High)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Humboldt (7th Grade)
Humboldt (8th Grade)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (Freshman)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity Reserve)
Independence (Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Interstate 35 (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Purple)
Iowa City Liberty (Silver)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Freshman)
Kee (Junior High)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Freshman Red)
Linn-Mar (Freshman Black)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (7th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (JVR)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (Freshman)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Sophomore)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Sophomore)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Gold)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Blue)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Blue)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Gold)
McCombs MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (7th Grade)
MFL MarMac (Freshman)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (8th Grade)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (7th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (8th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (7th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (8th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Freshman)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Central MS (8th Purple)
North Central MS (7th Silver)
North Central MS (7th Purple)
North Central MS (8th Silver)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (JJV)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (8th Grade)
Northeast (7th Grade)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northwest MS (7th Green)
Northwest MS (8th Gold)
Northwest MS (7th Gold)
Northwest MS (8th Green)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (JJV)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (8th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Sophomore)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Freshman)
Panorama (8th Grade)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (7th Grade)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (7th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regis MS (8th Regis/LaSalle)
Regis MS (7th Regis/LaSalle)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Black)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Reserve)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (8th Grade)
Sioux City East (7th Grade)
Sioux City East (Freshman)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (8th Grade)
Sioux City North (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Reserve)
Sioux City North (7th Grade)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (7th Grade)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (8th Grade)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Junior Varsity)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Junior Varsity)
South O'Brien (8th Grade)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South O'Brien (7th Grade)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (7th White)
Southeast MS (8th White)
Southeast MS (8th Red)
Southeast MS (7th Red)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (8th Grade)
Southeast Valley (7th Grade)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Freshman/Sophomore)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Patrick (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Freshman/Sophomore)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Freshman)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Freshman)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Freshman)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (8th - Stilwell)
Valley (8th - Indian Hills)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade - White)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade - White)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Blue)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Blue)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Freshman/Sophomore)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (8th - Timberline)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Sophomore)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (7th Grade)
Webster City (8th Grade)
Webster City (Varsity)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Branch (8th Grade)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Junior Varsity)
West Central Valley (8th Grade)
West Central Valley (7th Grade)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (7th Grade)
Woodbury Central (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Junior Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Xavier Silver)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Xavier Navy)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×