|
Tri-County
vs.
Lone Tree
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Tri-County Community School HS Gym
|
64-37
|
Varsity/JV Boys only
|
|
|
|
Glidden-Ralston
vs.
Ar-We-Va
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Glidden-Ralston High School
|
51-37
|
|
|
|
|
Baxter
vs.
Ankeny Christian
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Baxter High School
|
69-54
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Stanton
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Bedford High School Big Gym
|
63-34
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
North Mahaska
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Belle Plaine High School
|
59-42
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
Edgewood-Colesburg
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
|
53-50
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Central Lee
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Columbus High School
|
76-35
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Eagle Grove Elementary School
|
74-49
|
Coaches vs Cancer Night
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
AHSTW
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Earlham High School
|
43-31
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont-Mills
vs.
Hamburg
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Fremont-Mills High School Lied Gym
|
71-17
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Hudson Elementary School Competition Gym
|
81-52
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland Christian
vs.
Essex
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Iowa West Field House
|
67-39
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Murray
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Lenox Jr/Sr High School
|
68-56
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Martensdale-St. Marys High School High School Gym
|
58-53
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
Wapello
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Mediapolis High School
|
78-40
|
|
|
|
|
MVAOCOU
vs.
Tri-Center
|
7:30 PM CT
|
MVAOCOU High School
|
63-49
|
|
|
|
|
Paton-Churdan
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Paton-Churdan Community School
|
82-26
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Boyden-Hull
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School
|
67-51
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake St. Mary's
vs.
Siouxland Christian
|
7:30 PM CT
|
St. Mary's High School
|
53-33
|
JV Boys 5:00pm
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
7:30 PM CT
|
West Branch High School
|
56-46
|
|
|
|
|
West Monona
vs.
Boyer Valley
|
7:30 PM CT
|
West Monona High School
|
90-64
|
|
|
|
|
Westwood
vs.
Wakefield
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Westwood Community School
|
54-49
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Dunkerton
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Columbus Catholic High School
|
66-54
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
BCLUW
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Janesville High School High School Gym
|
61-32
|
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
Nashua-Plainfield
|
7:45 PM CT
|
North Butler High School
|
59-44
|
|
|
|
|
North Tama
vs.
Waterloo Christian
|
7:45 PM CT
|
North Tama High School Main Gym
|
79-72
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg
vs.
Tripoli
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg HS
|
100-27
|
Little Cougar Cheer Night
|
|
|