Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Basketball
2025-26
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Basketball 2025-26
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
State Qualifier Games
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
Panorama (Middle School)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Algona (9th/10th)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (8th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (7th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (JV1)
Ames (JV2)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 1)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 2)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (8th Grade)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (J JV)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (8th Grade)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (J Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Callanan MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
CAM (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (8th Grade)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Freshman/Sophomore)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (7th Grade)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Peet 9th)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 9th)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (7/8)
Cedar Valley Christian (5/6)
Cedar Valley Christian (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Freshman/Sophomore)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Chariton (JV2)
Chariton (JV1)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (7th Grade)
Columbus (8th Grade)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Freshman)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (JV Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Freshman/Sophomore)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Drexler MS (7th Grade - Black)
Drexler MS (7th Grade - Red)
Drexler MS (8th Grade - Black)
Drexler MS (8th Grade - Red)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (J Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Freshman/Sophomore)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Freshman)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Sophomore)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Sophomore)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (JV 2)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (8th Grade)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (7th Grade)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Sophomore)
Indian Hills JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Silver)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jesup (7th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Jesup (8th Grade)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (7th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (8th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Reserve)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (8th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman Red)
Linn-Mar (Red)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (7th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Manson-NW Webster (JVR)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (Sophomore)
Marshalltown (Freshman)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Sophomore)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Gold)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Blue)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Blue)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Gold)
McCombs MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Freshman)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (7th Grade)
MFL MarMac (8th Grade)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (7th Grade)
Monticello (8th Grade)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Freshman)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (7th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (8th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Freshman)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Central MS (8th Purple)
North Central MS (8th Silver)
North Central MS (7th Silver)
North Central MS (7th Purple)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (JJV)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (8th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (7th Grade)
Northview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Northwest MS (7th Green)
Northwest MS (8th Gold)
Northwest MS (7th Gold)
Northwest MS (8th Green)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Freshman)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Sophomore)
Ottumwa (Freshman)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (Black)
Prairie (Orange)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Regis MS (8th Grade)
Regis MS (7th Grade)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Silver)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Sophomore)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Sophomore)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (7th White)
Southeast MS (8th Red)
Southeast MS (7th Red)
Southeast MS (8th White)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (7th Grade)
Southeast Valley (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (Freshman)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity Reserve)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
St. Patrick (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Freshman/Sophomore)
Stilwell JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Timberline Waukee (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (Freshman)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Union Community (Freshman)
Union Community (7th Grade)
Union Community (8th Grade)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (8th Grade)
Wapello (7th Grade)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Blue)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade - White)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade - White)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Blue)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Freshman/Sophomore)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (8th Grade)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (7th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Algona (9th/10th)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (8th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (7th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (JV1)
Ames (JV2)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 1)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 2)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (8th Grade)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (J JV)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (8th Grade)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (J Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Callanan MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
CAM (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (8th Grade)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Freshman/Sophomore)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (7th Grade)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Peet 9th)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 9th)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (7/8)
Cedar Valley Christian (5/6)
Cedar Valley Christian (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Freshman/Sophomore)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Chariton (JV2)
Chariton (JV1)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (7th Grade)
Columbus (8th Grade)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Freshman)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (JV Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Freshman/Sophomore)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Drexler MS (7th Grade - Black)
Drexler MS (7th Grade - Red)
Drexler MS (8th Grade - Black)
Drexler MS (8th Grade - Red)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (J Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Freshman/Sophomore)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Freshman)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Sophomore)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Sophomore)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (JV 2)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (8th Grade)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (7th Grade)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Sophomore)
Indian Hills JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Silver)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jesup (7th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Jesup (8th Grade)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (7th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (8th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Reserve)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (8th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman Red)
Linn-Mar (Red)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (7th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Manson-NW Webster (JVR)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (Sophomore)
Marshalltown (Freshman)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Sophomore)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Gold)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Blue)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Blue)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Gold)
McCombs MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Freshman)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (7th Grade)
MFL MarMac (8th Grade)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (7th Grade)
Monticello (8th Grade)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Freshman)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (7th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (8th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Freshman)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Central MS (8th Purple)
North Central MS (8th Silver)
North Central MS (7th Silver)
North Central MS (7th Purple)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (JJV)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (8th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (7th Grade)
Northview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Northwest MS (7th Green)
Northwest MS (8th Gold)
Northwest MS (7th Gold)
Northwest MS (8th Green)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Freshman)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Sophomore)
Ottumwa (Freshman)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (Black)
Prairie (Orange)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Regis MS (8th Grade)
Regis MS (7th Grade)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Silver)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Sophomore)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Sophomore)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (7th White)
Southeast MS (8th Red)
Southeast MS (7th Red)
Southeast MS (8th White)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (7th Grade)
Southeast Valley (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (Freshman)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity Reserve)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
St. Patrick (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Freshman/Sophomore)
Stilwell JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Timberline Waukee (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (Freshman)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Union Community (Freshman)
Union Community (7th Grade)
Union Community (8th Grade)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (8th Grade)
Wapello (7th Grade)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade - Blue)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade - White)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade - White)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade - Blue)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Freshman/Sophomore)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (8th Grade)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (7th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Points Scored
Points Against
Point Difference
Points Per Game
Assists Per Game
Rebounds Per Game
Steals Per Game
Blocks Per Game
Field Goals Made Per Game
Field Goal Attempts Per Game
Field Goal Percentage
Three Pointers Made Per Game
Three Point Attempts Per Game
Three Point Percentage
Free Throws Made Per Game
Free Throw Attempts Per Game
Free Throw Percentage
Effective Field Goal Percentage
Offensive Rebounds Per Game
Defensive Rebounds Per Game
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×