|
Sioux City East
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Glenwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Denison High School
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Spencer Middle School
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Keokuk
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Dexter Soccer Complex
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Washington
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Hillcrest Academy
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Williamsburg
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Clear Creek Amana High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Mason City
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Clear Lake - Lions Field
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Danville
vs.
Fort Madison
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Danville Jr/Sr High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport Central
vs.
Central DeWitt
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Davenport Brady St. Stadium
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Storm Lake
|
5:00 PM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Postville
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Postville High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
5:30 PM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Garner Hayfield Ventura
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Charles City High School
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Waterloo East
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Dubuque Senior High School
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
West Sioux
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Wall Lake Athletic Complex
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
West Central Valley
vs.
PCM
|
5:30 PM CT
|
West Central Valley High School
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Western Christian
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
5:45 PM CT
|
Western Christian High School
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Boone
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Ballard High School
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
West Delaware
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
West Liberty
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Columbus High School
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Creston
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Harlan High School
|
6-0
|
Merrill Field
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
AHSTW
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Scott
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
6:30 PM CT
|
North Scott High School
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Treynor
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Underwood High School
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Panorama
|
7:00 PM CT
|
|
13-3
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
ADM
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Carlisle High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Collins-Maxwell
vs.
Grand View Christian
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Collins-Maxwell High School
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Decorah High School
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Indianola
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
2-0
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Webster City
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Hampton-Dumont High School
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Atlantic
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Kuemper Catholic Field House
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Bettendorf
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Linn-Mar High School
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Nevada
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Nevada High School
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
Des Moines Lincoln
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Perry High School
|
5-0
|
Non-Conference Game 3A school
|
|
|