Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Soccer
2026-27
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Soccer 2026-27
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Grades
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Benton (Middle School)
All Teams
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity 2)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Middle School)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central Iowa United (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Middle School)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
East MS (7th Grade)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Middle School)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Johnston (J Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (JV 1)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (JV 2)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
Monticello (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Middle School)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
North Central MS (JH Silver)
North Central MS (JH Purple)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North MS (7th Grade)
North MS (8th Grade)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
Northeast Iowa United (Varsity)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity 2)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Middle School)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Middle School)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney Keota (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Middle School)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South East MS (JH Red)
South East MS (JH White)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Middle School)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity 3)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Middle School)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Middle School)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West MS (7th Grade)
West MS (Junior High)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Middle School)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity 2)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Middle School)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central Iowa United (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Middle School)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
East MS (7th Grade)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Middle School)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Johnston (J Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (JV 1)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (JV 2)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
Monticello (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Middle School)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
North Central MS (JH Silver)
North Central MS (JH Purple)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North MS (7th Grade)
North MS (8th Grade)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
Northeast Iowa United (Varsity)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity 2)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Middle School)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Middle School)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney Keota (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Middle School)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South East MS (JH Red)
South East MS (JH White)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Middle School)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity 3)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Middle School)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Middle School)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West MS (7th Grade)
West MS (Junior High)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Middle School)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×