Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Tennis
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Tennis 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Conference Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
FR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
Class 2A
Class 1A
Conference
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
CIML
Hawkeye 10
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
NEIC-WaMaC
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
South Central
Southeast
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
All Teams
Albia (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity 2)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (MS Black)
Excelsior MS (MS Red)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (MS Black)
Oak Ridge MS (MS Red)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regis MS (MS Gold)
Regis MS (MS Red)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (JH Roosevelt/LaSalle)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Classes
Class 2A
Class 1A
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
CIML
Hawkeye 10
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
NEIC-WaMaC
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
South Central
Southeast
All Teams
Albia (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity 2)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (MS Black)
Excelsior MS (MS Red)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (MS Black)
Oak Ridge MS (MS Red)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regis MS (MS Gold)
Regis MS (MS Red)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (JH Roosevelt/LaSalle)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×