Date | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/2/2024 |
LeMars
|
Ryder Mullally | 8-2 | W |
7-4
|
4/4/2024 |
Spencer
|
Robert Gerlock | 8-1 | W |
5-8
|
4/4/2024 |
Fort Dodge
|
Aidan Recker | 8-1 | W |
3-3
|
4/9/2024 |
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
Eli Ross | 8-0 | W |
0-6
|
4/12/2024 |
Spirit Lake
|
Bennett Stecker | 8-5 | W |
11-1
|
4/15/2024 |
Sioux City North
|
Ethan Cook | 8-4 | W |
9-2
|
4/23/2024 |
Sioux City East
|
Charlie Carda | 8-2 | W |
1-2
|
5/3/2024 |
Bishop Heelan
|
Jack Bousquet | 8-4 | W |
6-7
|
5/11/2024 |
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
Eli Ross | 6-0 , 6-1 | W |
0-6
|
5/11/2024 |
LeMars
|
Ryder Mullally | 6-2 , 6-3 | W |
7-4
|
Date | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3/26/2024 |
Sioux City West
|
Eric Munoz | 8-0 | W |
0-4
|
5/16/2024 |
Bishop Heelan
|
Matthew Lin | L |
7-5
|
|
5/30/2024 |
Wahlert Catholic
|
Evan Anderson | 2-6 , 3-6 | L |
19-0
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/2/2024 | Nathan Myers |
LeMars
|
D. DeVall/E. Pratt | 8-4 | W |
4-4
|
4/4/2024 | Nathan Myers |
Spencer
|
C. McDanel/T. Steele | 8-0 | W |
1-4
|
4/9/2024 | Nathan Myers |
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
L. Fortin/M. Valen | 8-3 | W |
0-3
|
4/22/2024 | Nathan Myers |
Sioux City West
|
J. Judice/L. Weerheim | 8-3 | W |
4-4
|
4/23/2024 | Nathan Myers |
Sioux City East
|
L. Cherkas/J. Ritchie | 8-5 | W |
1-4
|
5/3/2024 | Nathan Myers |
Bishop Heelan
|
E. Lubarski/B. Schultz | 8-3 | W |
9-3
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/4/2024 | Brayton Ouellette |
Fort Dodge
|
T. Balkenende/A. Recker | 8-1 | W |
1-4
|
4/9/2024 | Tyler Grote |
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
B. Milstead/E. Ross | 8-1 | W |
0-1
|
5/8/2024 | Nathan Myers |
LeMars
|
I. Penne/E. Pratt | 7-6 , 6-4 | W |
0-1
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3/26/2024 | Dylan Janzen |
Sioux City West
|
M. Bell/E. Munoz | 8-2 | W |
0-3
|
4/12/2024 | Brayton Ouellette |
Spirit Lake
|
W. Kleis/J. Schneider | 8-1 | W |
7-3
|
4/15/2024 | Brayton Ouellette |
Sioux City North
|
E. Cook/K. Nieto | 8-4 | W |
1-2
|