Date | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/2/2024 |
Clarinda
|
Robin Lin | 10-1 | W |
4-7
|
4/4/2024 |
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
Cooper Schaa | 10-1 | W |
4-2
|
4/8/2024 |
Atlantic
|
Gradyn O'Hara | 10-3 | W |
6-5
|
4/9/2024 |
St. Albert
|
Ben Hoy | 10-0 | W |
1-13
|
4/12/2024 |
Denison-Schleswig
|
Grant Olsen | 10-0 | W |
0-1
|
4/16/2024 |
Red Oak
|
Ethan Strunk | 8-1 | W |
1-3
|
4/18/2024 |
Harlan Community
|
Thomas Kurtz | 8-0 | W |
0-7
|
4/23/2024 |
Glenwood
|
Liam Hays | 10-2 | W |
0-1
|
4/25/2024 |
Creston
|
Ben Hill | 8-0 | W |
2-3
|
5/2/2024 |
Lewis Central
|
Hudson Anderson | 8-0 | W |
0-1
|
5/11/2024 |
Clarinda
|
Robin Lin | 6-1 , 6-2 | W |
4-7
|
5/11/2024 |
Atlantic
|
Gradyn O'Hara | 6-3 , 4-0 | W |
6-5
|
5/15/2024 |
North Polk
|
Elijah Dickinson | 3-6 , 7-5 , 6-1 | W |
7-5
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/8/2024 | Ryan Lawrence |
Glenwood
|
K. Anderson/B. Taylor | 2-6 , 4-6 | L |
10-2
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/20/2024 | Ryan Lawrence |
Atlantic
|
N. Bennett/G. O'Hara | 6-3 , 6-1 | W |
3-4
|
4/20/2024 | Ryan Lawrence |
Newton
|
E. Bartell/D. Smith | 6-2 , 3-6 , 1-0 | W |
2-1
|
4/20/2024 | Ryan Lawrence |
Knoxville
|
E. Bumgardner/J. Williamson | 6-1 , 6-1 | W |
2-6
|
4/29/2024 | Ryan Lawrence |
Lewis Central
|
H. Anderson/B. Smith | 8-0 | W |
0-1
|
4/29/2024 | Ryan Lawrence |
Kuemper Catholic
|
M. Reincke/C. Running | 5-8 | L |
4-1
|
4/29/2024 | Ryan Lawrence |
Atlantic
|
N. Bennett/G. O'Hara | 8-2 | W |
3-4
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/2/2024 | Ryan Lawrence |
Clarinda
|
R. Lin/I. Smith | 10-0 | W |
2-2
|
4/4/2024 | Ryan Lawrence |
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
H. Albertus/C. Schaa | 10-0 | W |
4-5
|
4/8/2024 | Ryan Lawrence |
Atlantic
|
C. Johnson/G. O'Hara | 10-4 | W |
0-2
|
4/9/2024 | Lucas Sun |
St. Albert
|
B. Hoy/S. Sheffield | 10-3 | W |
3-5
|
4/12/2024 | Ryan Lawrence |
Denison-Schleswig
|
C. Cardona Jr/G. Olsen | 10-1 | W |
0-1
|
4/16/2024 | Hendrix Palmer |
Red Oak
|
E. Strunk/B. Williams | 8-0 | W |
0-2
|
4/18/2024 | Ryan Lawrence |
Harlan Community
|
T. Bissen/T. Kurtz | 8-0 | W |
0-8
|
4/23/2024 | Ryan Lawrence |
Glenwood
|
N. Allmon/A. Wiese | 10-2 | W |
1-1
|
4/25/2024 | Ryan Lawrence |
Creston
|
S. Brown/C. Cooper | 8-3 | W |
3-3
|
5/2/2024 | Ryan Lawrence |
Lewis Central
|
H. Anderson/B. Smith | 8-1 | W |
5-3
|