Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Tennis
2024-25
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Tennis 2024-25
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
Albia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (MS Red)
Excelsior MS (MS Black)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (MS Black)
Oak Ridge MS (MS Red)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
Albia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (MS Red)
Excelsior MS (MS Black)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (MS Black)
Oak Ridge MS (MS Red)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×