Rk | Team | Event | 1600D |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 1A - Maple Valley - District 1A-10 |
Sat May 19 |
3:34.13 |
2 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 3:35.15 |
3 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-1 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 3:41.68 |
4 |
Class 1A - North Central - District 1A-7 |
Sun Apr 15 |
H 3:42.51 |
5 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-4 |
Tue May 8 |
H 3:42.72 |
6 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-9 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 3:43.24 |
7 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt-West - District 1A-7 |
Sat May 12 |
H 3:43.99 |
8 |
Class 1A - Northwest - District 1A-5 |
Tue May 8 |
H 3:44.22 |
9 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-9 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 3:44.63 |
10 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 |
Sat Mar 31 |
H 3:44.96 |
11 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-4 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 3:45.10 |
12 |
Class 1A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 1A-8 |
Tue May 8 |
H 3:45.17 |
13 |
Class 1A - Northwest - District 1A-5 |
Sat May 12 |
H 3:45.18 |
14 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-12 |
Tue Mar 13 |
3:45.79 |
15 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-6 |
Tue Apr 24 |
H 3:46.24 |
16 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-4 |
Tue May 8 |
H 3:46.38 |
17 |
Class 1A - Northwest - District 1A-7 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 3:46.56 |
18 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-5 |
Mon Mar 26 |
H 3:47.15 |
19 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-Valley - District 1A-9 |
Thu May 3 |
H 3:47.21 |
20 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-12 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 3:47.33 |
21 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-12 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 3:47.45 |
22 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-8 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 3:47.59 |
23 |
Class 1A - Maple Valley - District 1A-5 |
Tue May 1 |
H 3:47.61 |
24 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-Valley - District 1A-9 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 3:47.81 |
25 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-4 |
Thu May 3 |
H 3:47.89 |
26 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-9 |
Thu May 3 |
H 3:47.92 |
27 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 3:48.01 |
28 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-3 |
Thu Apr 26 |
H 3:48.04 |
29 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-3 |
Thu May 3 |
H 3:48.06 |
30 |
Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-10 |
Sat May 12 |
H 3:48.09 |
31 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-12 |
Thu Apr 12 |
H 3:48.12 |
32 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-6 |
Tue May 8 |
H 3:48.15 |
33 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-4 |
Thu May 3 |
H 3:48.52 |
34 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-Valley - District 1A-9 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 3:48.54 |
35 |
Class 1A - Bluegrass - District 1A-8 |
Thu Mar 29 |
H 3:48.65 |
36 |
Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-10 |
Tue May 8 |
H 3:48.86 |
37 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-6 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 3:49.10 |
38 |
Class 1A - Northwest - District 1A-5 |
Thu May 3 |
H 3:49.17 |
39 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-Valley - District 1A-9 |
Fri Apr 27 |
H 3:49.31 |
40 |
Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-3 |
Tue May 1 |
H 3:49.72 |
41 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-8 |
Mon May 7 |
H 3:50.46 |
42 |
Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-1 |
Tue May 8 |
H 3:50.48 |
43 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-12 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 3:50.59 |
44 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-3 |
Fri Apr 27 |
H 3:50.64 |
45 |
Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-11 |
Thu May 3 |
H 3:50.67 |
46 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-2 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 3:50.88 |
47 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-4 |
Tue May 8 |
H 3:51.06 |
48 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-6 |
Mon Apr 16 |
3:51.15 |
49 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-2 |
Tue May 8 |
H 3:51.21 |
50 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-4 |
Thu May 3 |
H 3:51.34 |