Rk | Team | Event | 4x200 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-4 |
Sat Apr 28 |
1:27.90 |
2 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-2 |
Fri Apr 27 |
1:27.95 |
3 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-1 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 1:29.61 |
4 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 1:30.18 |
4 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-4 |
Tue May 1 |
H 1:30.18 |
6 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-6 |
Mon Apr 2 |
H 1:30.29 |
7 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-8 |
Fri Apr 27 |
1:30.65 |
8 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye - District 4A-4 |
Mon May 7 |
H 1:30.76 |
9 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-4 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 1:30.80 |
10 |
Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-3 |
Fri May 4 |
1:30.93 |
11 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-1 |
Thu Apr 26 |
1:30.98 |
12 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Tue May 8 |
H 1:31.02 |
13 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-6 |
Sat Mar 24 |
1:31.21 |
13 |
Class 1A - Maple Valley - District 1A-10 |
Sat Apr 21 |
1:31.21 |
15 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-6 |
Mon May 7 |
H 1:31.32 |
16 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 3A-7 |
Fri Mar 30 |
H 1:31.39 |
17 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-4 |
Sat Apr 21 |
H 1:31.41 |
18 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-1 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 1:31.55 |
19 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-3 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 1:31.59 |
20 |
Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-6 |
Mon May 7 |
H 1:31.64 |
21 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-5 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 1:31.69 |
22 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-4 |
Fri May 11 |
H 1:31.70 |
23 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-6 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 1:31.71 |
24 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 1:31.74 |
25 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-2 |
Fri May 11 |
H 1:31.75 |
26 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-1 |
Fri Apr 20 |
1:31.80 |
27 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 1:31.83 |
28 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye - District 4A-3 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 1:31.93 |
29 |
Class 2A - Independent - District 2A-8 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 1:31.98 |
30 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-7 |
Fri May 11 |
H 1:32.04 |
31 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
Tue May 1 |
H 1:32.16 |
32 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-4 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 1:32.19 |
33 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-12 |
Mon May 7 |
H 1:32.44 |
34 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-3 |
Mon Mar 26 |
H 1:32.48 |
35 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 1:32.51 |
36 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 1:32.54 |
37 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 1:32.55 |
38 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-4 |
Mon May 7 |
H 1:32.60 |
39 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Tue May 8 |
H 1:32.65 |
40 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers-Rivers - District 2A-6 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 1:32.68 |
41 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 1:32.72 |
42 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-6 |
Thu Apr 26 |
H 1:32.75 |
43 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-1 |
Sat Apr 14 |
1:32.79 |
44 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Tue May 8 |
H 1:32.84 |
45 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
Tue May 1 |
H 1:32.85 |
46 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
Tue May 8 |
H 1:32.89 |
47 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-2 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 1:32.92 |
47 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-1 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 1:32.92 |
49 |
Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-6 |
Fri May 4 |
1:32.97 |
50 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-6 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 1:33.00 |