1 |
PCM - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
10.83 |
2 |
Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-2 |
H 11.27 |
3 |
North Union - Class 1A - Cornbelt-West - District 1A-7 |
H 11.37 |
4 |
Alburnett - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-Valley - District 1A-9 |
H 11.39 |
4 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-6 |
11.39 |
1 |
PCM - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
22.42 |
2 |
North Union - Class 1A - Cornbelt-West - District 1A-7 |
H 23.37 |
3 |
Assumption - Class 2A - Mississippi Athletic - District 2A-7 |
H 23.51 |
3 |
Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-2 |
H 23.51 |
5 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-6 |
23.52 |
1 |
Maquoketa Valley - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers-Rivers - District 2A-6 |
H 52.09 |
2 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-6 |
H 52.76 |
3 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
H 53.11 |
4 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
H 53.33 |
5 |
BGM - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-2 |
H 53.35 |
1 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
H 2:02.35 |
2 |
Camanche - Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-7 |
H 2:04.84 |
3 |
Hillcrest Academy - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 |
H 2:05.21 |
4 |
Indianola - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-6 |
H 2:05.97 |
5 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-10 |
H 2:06.24 |
1 |
Indianola - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-6 |
H 4:34.39 |
2 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
H 4:36.21 |
3 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
H 4:38.57 |
4 |
Burlington - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4 |
H 4:39.20 |
5 |
Columbus - Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-3 |
H 4:43.66 |
1 |
Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-4 |
H 9:46.78 |
2 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
9:52.96 |
3 |
Burlington - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4 |
H 10:00.02 |
4 |
Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
10:12.78 |
5 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-3 |
H 10:13.33 |
1 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-3 |
H 15.38 |
2 |
Mid-Prairie - Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-3 |
H 16.11 |
3 |
MMCRU - Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-6 |
16.12 |
4 |
PCM - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
16.15 |
5 |
Council Bluffs Jefferson - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-6 |
H 16.21 |
1 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 |
H 59.03 |
2 |
Valley - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3 |
59.16 |
3 |
Assumption - Class 2A - Mississippi Athletic - District 2A-7 |
H 59.42 |
4 |
Manning - Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-1 |
H 59.45 |
5 |
Union Community - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-6 |
H 59.47 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-4 |
21-06.50 |
2 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
21-02.25 |
3 |
Dike-New Hartford - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-1 |
20-06.00 |
4 |
Lawton-Bronson - Class 1A - Maple Valley - District 1A-6 |
20-04.00 |
5 |
Urbandale - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-1 |
20-03.50 |
1 |
Indianola - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-6 |
6-06.00 |
2 |
West Marshall - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-4 |
6-04.00 |
2 |
Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-2 |
6-04.00 |
4 |
Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-2 |
6-03.00 |
5 |
Manning - Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-1 |
6-02.00 |
1 |
Earlham - Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-8 |
64-09.50 |
2 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
53-10.75 |
3 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-2 |
50-06.00 |
4 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-7 |
46-11.00 |
5 |
Keota - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-11 |
46-03.50 |
1 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-6 |
147-03.00 |
2 |
Greene County - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2 |
144-03.00 |
3 |
Tri-Center - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-8 |
143-06.00 |
4 |
Linn-Mar - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-2 |
133-10.00 |
5 |
Ames - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-2 |
131-03.00 |