Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-12 |
Thu Apr 24 |
3:24.17 |
2 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-9 |
Sun Apr 13 |
3:29.49 |
3 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-6 |
Mon May 5 |
H 3:29.87 |
3 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-2 |
Wed Apr 9 |
H 3:29.87 |
5 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-12 |
Mon Apr 14 |
H 3:30.65 |
6 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-11 |
Mon May 5 |
H 3:31.06 |
7 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt - District 1A-6 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 3:31.11 |
8 |
Class 1A - Rolling Hills - District 1A-1 |
Mon May 5 |
H 3:31.44 |
9 |
Class 1A - Northwest - District 1A-8 |
Mon Apr 28 |
H 3:31.57 |
10 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-10 |
Thu May 1 |
H 3:31.62 |
11 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-10 |
Tue Apr 15 |
H 3:31.71 |
12 |
Class 1A - Rolling Hills - District 1A-1 |
Mon May 5 |
H 3:31.96 |
13 |
Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-5 |
Thu May 1 |
H 3:32.15 |
14 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-2 |
Thu Apr 17 |
H 3:32.48 |
15 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-11 |
Thu May 1 |
H 3:33.05 |
16 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-7 |
Thu May 1 |
H 3:33.53 |
17 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-9 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 3:34.08 |
18 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-4 |
Sat May 10 |
H 3:34.38 |
19 |
Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-1 |
Sat May 10 |
H 3:34.58 |
20 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-10 |
Tue Apr 15 |
H 3:34.83 |
21 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-8 |
Mon Apr 7 |
H 3:35.05 |
22 |
Class 1A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 1A-11 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 3:35.06 |
23 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-12 |
Mon Apr 28 |
H 3:35.17 |
24 |
Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-5 |
Tue May 6 |
H 3:35.32 |
25 |
Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-3 |
Fri Apr 4 |
H 3:35.35 |
26 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-6 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 3:35.52 |
27 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-1 |
Thu May 1 |
H 3:35.53 |
28 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-6 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 3:35.81 |
29 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-8 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 3:35.85 |
30 |
Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-12 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 3:36.13 |
31 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-3 |
Sat May 10 |
H 3:36.37 |
32 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-12 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 3:36.38 |
33 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-6 |
Mon May 5 |
H 3:36.74 |
33 |
Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-1 |
Mon Apr 7 |
H 3:36.74 |
35 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-9 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 3:36.91 |
36 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-1 |
Mon Apr 14 |
H 3:37.03 |
37 |
Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-1 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 3:37.14 |
38 |
Class 1A - Maple Valley - District 1A-9 |
Mon Apr 7 |
H 3:37.30 |
39 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-10 |
Mon Apr 7 |
H 3:37.73 |
40 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-10 |
Fri May 2 |
H 3:37.79 |
41 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-4 |
Mon Apr 14 |
H 3:37.96 |
42 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-9 |
Sat May 3 |
H 3:38.34 |
43 |
Class 1A - Maple Valley - District 1A-9 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 3:38.66 |
44 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-2 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 3:38.74 |
45 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 3:38.76 |
46 |
Class 1A - Maple Valley - District 1A-9 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 3:39.13 |
47 |
Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-5 |
Thu Apr 24 |
H 3:39.24 |
48 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt - District 1A-8 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 3:39.60 |
49 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-6 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 3:39.68 |
50 |
Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-3 |
Thu May 1 |
H 3:39.85 |