Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-6 |
Sat Apr 26 |
3:19.10 |
2 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
Fri May 9 |
H 3:22.30 |
3 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
Fri May 9 |
H 3:22.75 |
4 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-2 |
Mon May 5 |
H 3:22.90 |
5 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-12 |
Thu Apr 24 |
3:24.17 |
6 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
Fri Apr 18 |
3:24.18 |
7 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-4 |
Mon May 5 |
3:24.40 |
8 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye - District 4A-1 |
Mon May 5 |
H 3:24.43 |
9 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri May 9 |
H 3:24.71 |
10 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-2 |
Fri Apr 4 |
H 3:25.46 |
11 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-5 |
Sat Apr 5 |
3:25.83 |
11 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-4 |
Tue Apr 22 |
3:25.83 |
13 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-3 |
Fri May 9 |
H 3:25.98 |
14 |
Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-1 |
Fri Apr 25 |
3:26.05 |
15 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-2 |
Tue Apr 29 |
3:26.23 |
16 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Thu May 1 |
H 3:26.59 |
17 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-3 |
Tue Apr 15 |
3:26.82 |
18 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-6 |
Mon May 5 |
H 3:27.52 |
19 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
Fri Apr 4 |
H 3:27.68 |
20 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-2 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 3:27.72 |
21 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-6 |
Mon May 5 |
H 3:27.76 |
21 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 3:27.76 |
23 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-2 |
Fri Apr 4 |
3:28.22 |
24 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-1 |
Fri Apr 4 |
H 3:28.27 |
25 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-5 |
Tue May 6 |
H 3:28.33 |
26 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-1 |
Tue Mar 18 |
3:28.41 |
27 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 3A-7 |
Fri May 2 |
3:28.58 |
28 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
Fri May 9 |
H 3:28.60 |
29 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-3 |
Fri May 2 |
3:28.65 |
30 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Mon Apr 21 |
H 3:28.75 |
31 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-5 |
Fri May 2 |
3:28.85 |
32 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Mon May 5 |
H 3:28.95 |
33 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
Sat Mar 29 |
3:29.02 |
34 |
Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-4 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 3:29.04 |
35 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-1 |
Tue Apr 15 |
H 3:29.08 |
36 |
Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-5 |
Fri May 2 |
3:29.24 |
37 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Thu May 1 |
H 3:29.33 |
38 |
Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-4 |
Mon May 5 |
3:29.37 |
39 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-6 |
Thu Jun 5 |
H 3:29.41 |
40 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
Mon May 5 |
H 3:29.46 |
41 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-9 |
Sun Apr 13 |
3:29.49 |
42 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-8 |
Tue Apr 15 |
3:29.72 |
43 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-5 |
Thu May 15 |
H 3:29.84 |
44 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-6 |
Mon May 5 |
H 3:29.87 |
44 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-2 |
Wed Apr 9 |
H 3:29.87 |
46 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-3 |
Fri May 2 |
H 3:29.88 |
47 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3 |
Mon Apr 14 |
3:29.99 |
48 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Tue Apr 15 |
H 3:30.00 |
49 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 3:30.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-6 |
Mon Apr 21 |
H 3:30.25 |